Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

2 0 Cable Jumper - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for 2 0 Cable Jumper)

  • FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om3 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om4 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1X1 Circular protection box

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box is an Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box also known as Heat Shrinkable Tube Box or FTTH Drop Splice Closure It is a case to put in a butterfly cable with a thermal protection tube after hot melting so that the splice spot can get a better protection...

    Contact Now

  • High quality SC to FC jumper

    High quality SC to FC jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to FC upc/apc sm/mm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO ST multimode OM3 fiber jumper

    LC TO ST multimode OM3 fiber jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/PC-ST/PC MM OM3

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections All patch cords are 100 factory tested to ensure performance to the industry standard we employ advanced technique and equipment to manufacture so as to ensure the high quality of mass production The color of this cable...

    Contact Now

  • Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST

    Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC TO ST APC/UPC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC ST...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO FC  single mode duplex Jumper

    LC TO FC single mode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: lc/upc to fc/upc lc/pc to fc/pc

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Single Mode Simplex Duplex LC ST Fiber Jumper Optic patch cable ST type fiber jumpers commonly used in Fiber Patch Panels shell was round fastening way for the screw buckle For 10Base F connections the connector is usually of type ST Commonly used in fiber patch panels LC type fiber jumpers connectors that connect SFP...

    Contact Now

Review

Tammy Naidoo

Oct 26, 2019 5

Excellent Seller I recommend buying it from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd company.
Ben Akanimo

Oct 25, 2019 5

Fast delivery and well package.Looking forward to the inspection result.
Phil Denis

Oct 22, 2019 5

The 2 0 Cable Jumper price is really favourable.And it has great inspection result.
We insist about the theory of growth of 'High excellent, Per for 2 0 Cable Jumper , 2.0 Cable Jumper , SC to LC Jumper , talk business with us and jointly create a brilliant future.
We thinks what customers think, the urgency of urgency to act in the interests of a customer position of principle, allowing for better quality, lower processing costs, prices are more reasonable, won the new and old customers the support and affirmation for 2 0 Cable Jumper , 2.0 Cable Jumper , SC to LC Jumper , please feel free to send us your inquiry. We sincerely hope to establish win-win business relationships with you.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry