Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

2 0 Multimode Duplex - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 2 0 Multimode Duplex)

  • Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode SC Footprint Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-083

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC SM Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-081

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC SM OS2 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    SC to ST OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-072

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to ST OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST OM2 Duplex Patch Cord

    LC to ST OM2 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-093

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to ST OM2 Duplex Patch Cord High quality LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9 125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet Speeds data center premises educational LAN SAN commercial 10GBASE L 1310 nm 10GBASE E 1550 nm 1000BASE LX 1300 nm and Asynchronous Transfer Mode ATM...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord

    LC to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-091

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord High quality LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9 125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet Speeds data center premises educational LAN SAN commercial 10GBASE L 1310 nm 10GBASE E 1550 nm 1000BASE LX 1300 nm and Asynchronous Transfer Mode ATM...

    Contact Now

  • FC to FC OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    FC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-032

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX can provide...

    Contact Now

  • MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-111

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • SC to LC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    SC to LC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-051

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to LC SM Duplex Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX can provide...

    Contact Now

  • ST to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord

    ST to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-025

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord 1 Advanced production and testing equipment 2 Professional manufacturer 100 tested 3 Full compliance with ISO 9001 2008 quality management system 4 Our company has experienced professional team 5 Provide reliable solutions and satisfactory

    Contact Now

  • ST to ST OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    ST to ST OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST to ST OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Faster delivery with off the shelf availability of standard items Easier installation in dense cable trays with small diameter cord options Better quality through exhaustive design validation against TIA standards Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100

    Contact Now

  • SC to LC OM4  Duplex Patch Cord

    SC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Uncomplicated robust versatile and conveniently available Superior quality and performance patch cords deliver a robust design to withstand the rigors of daily use in both off the shelf standard configurations and rapid custom tailored installations Customized Length Excellent Polished...

    Contact Now

  • SC to LC SM UPC Duplex Patch Cord

    SC to LC SM UPC Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to LC SM UPC Duplex Patch Cord Uncomplicated robust versatile and conveniently available Superior quality and performance patch cords deliver a robust design to withstand the rigors of daily use in both off the shelf standard configurations and rapid custom tailored installations Customized Length Excellent...

    Contact Now

  • LC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    LC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord The 50 125 m OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient It can also save more space for your high...

    Contact Now

  • LC to LC UPC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    LC to LC UPC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to LC UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord The 9 125 m single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network telecom room server farms cloud storage networks and any place fiber jumper cables are needed Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100 tested High stability various environments Low insert

    Contact Now

  • LC to LC UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    LC to LC UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to LC UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord The 9 125 m single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network telecom room server farms cloud storage networks and any place fiber jumper cables are needed Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100 tested High stability various environments Low insert

    Contact Now

  • SC to SC UPC OM2 Duplex Patch Cord

    SC to SC UPC OM2 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to SC UPC OM2 Duplex Patch Cord The 50 125 m OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient It can also save more space for your high...

    Contact Now

  • SC to SC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    SC to SC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to SC SM Duplex Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection it is used to connect the optical transmitter receiver and the terminal box...

    Contact Now

  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Adapter

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Adapter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • LC to LC Duplex  Adapter without Flange

    LC to LC Duplex Adapter without Flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ADLC-01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex SC LC LSZH Patch Cord

    Duplex SC LC LSZH Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC04

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SCST03

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

Review

Ivano Anzuinelli

May 14, 2020 5

Good deal, highly recommended!
Mrs.emilio Fouts

May 11, 2020 5

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Jean Moisse

May 05, 2020 5

A very kind seller^ - ^
skilled procedure is our per for 2 0 Multimode Duplex , 2.0 Multimode Duplex , Multimode MM Duplex , Each of the viewpoints and strategies is going to be considerably appreciated! The nice cooperation could make improvements to both of us into better growth!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry