Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

2 In 2 Out Closure - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 2 In 2 Out Closure)

  • Horizontal in-line  fiber optic splice closure

    Horizontal in-line fiber optic splice closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-(04)3S 2*2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also applied to the connection of all plastic city...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 4 SC Ports

    Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 4 SC Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 2 SC Ports

    Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 2 SC Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-004

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Inch 1U MPO Patch Panel 144 Ports

    19 Inch 1U MPO Patch Panel 144 Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Slide out tray with front and rear metal covers Front and rear openings designed to allow room for cable entry and exit and also help minimize cable build up High quality material and fold edge design allow for strength and durability Designed to...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores SC  Patch Panel Termination Box

    24 Cores SC Patch Panel Termination Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ELO-SC24

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX is an integrated unit for fiber management we offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection There different models to fit...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 to 1x64 Fiber Optic Insertion Splitter

    1x2 to 1x64 Fiber Optic Insertion Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOIS-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • QSFP28 LR4 Single Receiver

    QSFP28 LR4 Single Receiver

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-TQR-HG10-31DCR

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The XRX TQR HG10 31DCR is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form factor Pluggable QSFP optical module receiver It provides increased port density and total system cost savings The QSFP28 full duplex optical module offers 4 independent receive channels each capable of 28Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    72 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX SC LC ST FC FTTH 12 24 48 72 96 144 Port rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame termination ODF Product Details Model Slidable rack mount type Fiber quantity

    Contact Now

  • 24 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    24 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX SC LC ST FC FTTH 12 24 48 72 96 144 Port rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame termination ODF Product Details Model Slidable rack mount type Fiber quantity

    Contact Now

  • Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-M7-RS

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue The GPJM3 RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice...

    Contact Now

  • 144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FTTH 6port 12port 24port 48port 96 port 144 port SC FC ST LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features 1 Standard size light weight and reasonable structure 2 Splice tray inside changeable 3 19 inch standard size light in weight and robust...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module

    Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ELO-WallMount01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module OM3 Multimode LC UPC Kit Includes a 1 Meter 12 Strand LC UPC OM3 Pigtail and 6 Port Duplex OM3 LGX Loaded Panel Structural features Protect and organize fiber connections Compact Size is perfect for use in cabinets closets and...

    Contact Now

  • LC to LC Duplex  Adapter without Flange

    LC to LC Duplex Adapter without Flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ADLC-01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    1x4 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    • Packaging: Normal Packing, Customized

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2015

    • Model No.: XTX02-TERM-002

    Description XTX02 TERM 002 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx...

    Contact Now

  • 1x6 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    1x6 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    • Packaging: Normal Packing, Customized

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2015

    • Model No.: XTX02-TERM-003

    Description XTX02 TERM 002 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    1x8 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    • Packaging: Normal Packing, Customized

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2015

    • Model No.: XTX02-TERM-004

    Description XTX02 TERM 004 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx...

    Contact Now

Review

Gary Fuller

May 30, 2020 4

Very nice 2 In 2 Out Closure .
Dominique Thierry

May 30, 2020 5

This 2 In 2 Out Closure fits what I need. Good.
Lucy Li

May 29, 2020 5

Awesome!Arrived fast.And 2 In 2 Out Closure is perfect.
During the past few years, our business absorbed and digested state-of-the-art technologies the two at home and abroad. Meanwhile, our firm staffs a group of experts devoted to your development of 2 In 2 Out Closure , 2 IN 2 OUT Closure , Fiber Optic Closure , Our professional technical team will be wholeheartedly at your service. We sincerely welcome you to visit our website and company and send us your inquiry.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry