Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

8c Ports Abs Pc Distribution Box - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 8c Ports Abs Pc Distribution Box)

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-8C

    Description FDA 8C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Terminal Box 1U Drawer Rack-Mounted

    Fiber Terminal Box 1U Drawer Rack-Mounted

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1U

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Rack mounted Terminal Box is ranging from 12 ports to 48 ports It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central office optical cable system and premise fiber network The rack mount patch panel with 2 cable entry ports on the back maximum is design in sliding structure At the back of...

    Contact Now

  • GPZ/JJ Series Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    GPZ/JJ Series Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GPZ/JJ-SC24 GPZ/JJ-SC48

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction GPZ JJ series optical fiber terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination working as distribution box 19 standard structure rack mounting available for the installation of FC SC ST LC adaptors Structural features All property indexes are in accordance with National YD T925 1997...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-6A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FAT 6A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-24C

    Description FDA 24C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16C

    Description FDA 16C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • 8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-8D

    Description FDA 8D fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • Strong structure fiber optic information multimedia box

    Strong structure fiber optic information multimedia box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-X01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Multimedia information box is a new smart box integrated of intelligent line system It is widely used in connection and allocation of line for home broadband office broadband hotel broadband telephone computer television audio monitor switch power etc It is mainly used for the unified management...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 12 24 36 48 72 96 ODF

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description An optical distribution frame ODF is primarily used to connect and schedule optical fibers and optical cables It is applicable to fiber intersections between an optical transmission network and optical transmission devices as well as between optical cables in an access networks ODF with pigtails...

    Contact Now

  • Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1X1 Circular protection box

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box is an Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box also known as Heat Shrinkable Tube Box or FTTH Drop Splice Closure It is a case to put in a butterfly cable with a thermal protection tube after hot melting so that the splice spot can get a better protection...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*4 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*32 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

Review

Ali Gül

Oct 29, 2019 5

I just received this product yesterday, it was awesome. when i got it, my friend and i did some projects and it's prefect. my friend said that he also wants to buy one. I like Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd team too much, always serve me.
Mr.alejandro

Oct 29, 2019 5

It is my first time to buy goods from abroad, but I have to say I got one good experience for the oversea purchase from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd . For this 8c Ports Abs Pc Distribution Box , they provide very detailed instructions and helpful help. Great!
Amit Jena

Oct 14, 2019 4

This is Melanie from USA, I am really happy to get a good product from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd . The product arrived undamaged. This is huge. The overall quality was as expected or slightly better. They have given me great customer service.
"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" is the persistent conception of our firm for the long-term to create jointly with consumers for mutual reciprocity and mutual reward for 8c Ports Abs Pc Distribution Box , 8 Ports ABS PC Distribution Box , 8C Ports ABS PC Distribution Box , We now have been making our goods for more than 20 years. Mainly do wholesale, so we've the most competitive price and highest quality. For the past years, we got very good feedbacks, not only because we offer good solutions, but also because of our good after-sale service. We are here waiting for yourself for your inquiry.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry