Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Dual Window Fbt Coupler - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 13 Products for Dual Window Fbt Coupler)

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC UPC Singlemode  Adapter Coupler

    FC APC UPC Singlemode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/APC FC/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC Multi-mode duplex Adapter Coupler fiber flange

    SC UPC Multi-mode duplex Adapter Coupler fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC MM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    SC UPC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC duplex

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    SC APC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc duplex

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC UPC Simplex Single-mode Adapter Coupler

    LC APC UPC Simplex Single-mode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/APC LC/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Simplex Multimode Adapter Coupler

    SC LC Simplex Multimode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC LC/UPC MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Adapters or Coupler

    Simplex Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Adapters or Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC SC/APC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

Review

Rajesh Raturi

Oct 10, 2019 5

Good Dual Window Fbt Coupler ! Fast delivery, highly recommended.
Sallie Roque - Ceriola

Oct 08, 2019 5

Very good Dual Window Fbt Coupler with high-quality. Thanks.
Mr.sergey Koksharov

Oct 08, 2019 4

Very good Dual Window Fbt Coupler and very good manufacturer. 100% confidence
We follow our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity". We aim to create much more worth for our buyers with our abundant resources, highly developed machinery, experienced workers and great providers for Dual Window Fbt Coupler , Dual Window FBT Coupler , Window FBT Coupler , For even more inquires remember to do not hesitate to get in touch with us. Thank you - Your support continuously inspires us.
"We follow our enterprise spirit of ""Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity"". We aim to create much more worth for our buyers with our abundant resources, highly developed machinery, experienced workers and great providers for Dual Window Fbt Coupler , Dual Window FBT Coupler , Window FBT Coupler , Besides there are also professional production and management advanced production equipment to assure our quality and delivery time our company pursues the principle of good faith high-quality and high-efficiency. We guarantee that our company will try our best to reduce customer purchase cost shorten the period of purchase stable products quality increase customers' satisfaction and achieve win-win situation .

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry