Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Duplex Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Duplex Patch Cord)

  • LC TO FC  single mode duplex Jumper

    LC TO FC single mode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: lc/upc to fc/upc lc/pc to fc/pc

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Single Mode Simplex Duplex LC ST Fiber Jumper Optic patch cable ST type fiber jumpers commonly used in Fiber Patch Panels shell was round fastening way for the screw buckle For 10Base F connections the connector is usually of type ST Commonly used in fiber patch panels LC type fiber jumpers connectors that connect SFP...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • SC to LC OM3 Patch Cord Fiber Optic

    SC to LC OM3 Patch Cord Fiber Optic

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC05

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex SC LC LSZH Patch Cord

    Duplex SC LC LSZH Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC04

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SCST03

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC G657A Drop  Fiber Patch cord

    SC UPC G657A Drop Fiber Patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC02

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-LCST1

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Professional Factory SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC APC UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC stands for Subscriber Connector a general purpose push pull style connector It is a square snap in connector latches with a simple push pull motion and is keyed Availabilities Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available PC UPC and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

    LC to SC Fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om3 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om4 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Multi-mode duplex  LC/UPC  Adapter fiber flange

    Multi-mode duplex LC/UPC Adapter fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC MM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC Multi-mode duplex  Adapter fiber flange

    LC UPC Multi-mode duplex Adapter fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC MM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC singlemode duplex  Adapter fiber flange

    LC UPC singlemode duplex Adapter fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC singlemode duplex  Adapter fiber flange

    LC APC singlemode duplex Adapter fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/APC SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC Multi-mode duplex Adapter Coupler fiber flange

    SC UPC Multi-mode duplex Adapter Coupler fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC MM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    SC UPC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC duplex

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    SC APC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc duplex

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • Multicore SM MM MPO patch cord

    Multicore SM MM MPO patch cord

    • Model No.: MPO UPC SM MM

    MPO is a type of multi core optical fiber connector MPO high density fiber pre connection system is mainly used in three fields at present application of high density environment of data center application of fiber to building and internal connection application of optical transceivers such as spectrometer 40G 100G...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 SM simplex patch cord

    FC TO ST 2.0 SM simplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/upc-sc/upc sm 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path The jumper of our company is yellow which can also be made into different colors according to customer requirements G652D fiber is usually used The patch cord is made by 2 0 PVC or LSZH sheath simplex indoor...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 simplex sm patch cord

    FC TO ST 2.0 simplex sm patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-st/upc sm 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path The jumper of our company is yellow which can also be made into different colors according to customer requirements G652D fiber is usually used The patch cord is made by 2 0 PVC or LSZH sheath simplex indoor...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 0.9 simplex SM patch cord

    FC TO ST 0.9 simplex SM patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/APC-ST/UPC SM 0.9

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The patch cord is made by 0 9 PVC or LSZH or Hytrel sheath simplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC ST FC or LC connectors It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber PC UPC and APC is optional The jumper of our company is white or yellow which can also be made into...

    Contact Now

Review

Hande Buyuksuda

Jan 28, 2020 4

Great value.
David Way

Jan 21, 2020 5

Thank you for your quick delivery. Good Duplex Patch Cord with good price.
Hossein Esmaili

Jan 13, 2020 5

Working Good. Awesome~!!Definitely will purchase Duplex Patch Cord again!
We preserve enhancing and perfecting our goods and service. At the same time, we operate actively to do research and growth for Duplex Patch Cord , FCTOSC Duplex Patch Cord , Cable Patch Cord , We welcome you to definitely be a part of us during this path of making a affluent and productive business enterprise together.
Our goods are broadly recognized and reliable by users and can meet consistently switching financial and social demands of Duplex Patch Cord , FCTOSC Duplex Patch Cord , Cable Patch Cord , At present our sales network is growing continually improving service quality to meet customer's demand. If you are interested in any products please contact us at anytime. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with you in near future.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry