Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fast Quick Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 22 Products for Fast Quick Connector)

  • SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*8 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*8ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter SC APC connector

    PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter SC APC connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 PLC 2.0 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*2 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*4 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*4 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC1*2 mini steel splitter sc apc upc connector

    PLC1*2 mini steel splitter sc apc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: PLC 1*2 SC/APC SC/UPC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 simplex mm OM4 connector

    FC TO ST 2.0 simplex mm OM4 connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/UPC-ST/UPC MM OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    OM4 multimode patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Our OM4 jumper is yellow 50 125 Fiber Core Having a thick layer of protection it is used to connect the optical...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST simplex MM OM3 Connector

    FC TO ST simplex MM OM3 Connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/pc-st/pc mm om3

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The OM3 Optic Fiber Jumper Cable adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity Based on advanced termination facilities process to deliver good geometry characteristics of apex offset radius of curvature fiber height And 100 inspected for optic characteristics fiber end face finish Low insertion loss...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 MM OM2 Connector

    FC TO ST 2.0 MM OM2 Connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/upc-sc/upc mm 2.0 om2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Our OM2 jumper is orange 50 125 Fiber Core OM2 multimode patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection it is used to connect the optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO ST multimode OM4 connector

    LC TO ST multimode OM4 connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC TO ST/UPC MM OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The patch cord is made by 2 0mm or 3 0mm PVC or LSZH sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC ST FC or LC connectors It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber PC UPC and APC is optional The color of OM4 jumper of our company is purple which can also...

    Contact Now

  • Low insertion ST connector

    Low insertion ST connector

    • Model No.: ST UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light patch in order to transmits the light signal effectively which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling They are push in and twist types ST fiber optic jumper is available...

    Contact Now

  • Customized Connector  LC fiber optic patch cord

    Customized Connector LC fiber optic patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC upc APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light patch in order to transmits the light signal effectively which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable LC is a small form factor fiber optic connector half the size of the SC ORDERING INFORMATION EXAMPLE PIGTAIL SCU A1S9L3 SC...

    Contact Now

Review

Rachael Garrett

Oct 27, 2019 5

It's a whole lot better than the last Fast Quick Connector I bought. I haven't seen anything close to the quality of this product in this price range. It's very good value for the product price.
Seeme Abidi

Oct 22, 2019 5

Most valuable product Fast Quick Connector I have ever puchased and I really suggest you guys to have it as well.
Anoz Adil Sethna

Oct 16, 2019 5

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a very good company. Very professional.
All we do is usually connected with our tenet " Customer to start with, Rely on initial, devoting on the food packaging and environmental protection for Fast Quick Connector , Fast Connector SC/UPC , Optical Fast Connector , the very best good quality and long-term cooperation.
Our organization has been focusing on brand strategy. Customers' gratification is our greatest advertising. We also source OEM provider for Fast Quick Connector , Fast Connector SC/UPC , Optical Fast Connector , we have 8 years experience of production and 5 years experience in trading with the customers all over the world. our clients mainly distributed in the North America Africa and Eastern Europe. we can supply high quality products with the very competitive price.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry