Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fbt Splitter Software - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fbt Splitter Software)

  • 1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*4 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*32 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*8 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*8ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter SC APC connector

    PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter SC APC connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 PLC 2.0 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*2 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

Review

Fernando Barbosa Diaz

Oct 24, 2019 5

I purchased this Fbt Splitter Software from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd . they gave us good help. good sales person and good company!!!
Indika Weerakkody

Oct 11, 2019 4

Fbt Splitter Software is packaged so well and delivered quickly. After sell servicer has been very nice and given me great support. Highly recommend all around.
Samuel Amfo

Oct 05, 2019 5

Well packed. satisfactory product, value for money. Lovely quality of all details. recommend!
We always get the job done being a tangible work for Fbt Splitter Software , fbt splitter software , fbt splitter target , Iran and Iraq. The mission of our company is to provide the highest quality products with best price. We are looking forward to doing business with you!
"Often customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate target to become not only probably the most reputable, trustable and honest provider, but also the partner for our customers for Fbt Splitter Software , fbt splitter software , fbt splitter target , Now the competition in this field is very fierce; but we will still offer best quality reasonable price and most considerate service in an endeavor to achieve win-win goal. "Change for the better!" is our slogan which means "A better world is before us so let's enjoy it!" Change for the better! Are you ready?

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry