Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fc Apc Upc Singlemode Coupler - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fc Apc Upc Singlemode Coupler)

  • FC APC UPC Singlemode  Adapter Coupler

    FC APC UPC Singlemode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/APC FC/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om3 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om4 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*4 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*32 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*8 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

Review

Antoinette Birli

Oct 27, 2019 5

The Fc Apc Upc Singlemode Coupler in good condition, thanks manufacturer.
Mrs.rudolf

Oct 25, 2019 5

Great manufacturers of Fc Apc Upc Singlemode Coupler ! The product is good.
Asfi Noor

Oct 23, 2019 5

The Fc Apc Upc Singlemode Coupler fit great. With this price, it is worthy.
We have state-of-the-art equipment. Our products are exported for the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a fantastic status among the clients for Fc Apc Upc Singlemode Coupler , FC APC UPC Singlemode Coupler , LC UPC Single-mode Coupler , you should really feel no cost to get hold of us.
"Control the standard by the details, show the energy by quality". Our enterprise has strived to establish a hugely efficient and stable staff members staff and explored an effective good quality control procedure for Fc Apc Upc Singlemode Coupler , FC APC UPC Singlemode Coupler , LC UPC Single-mode Coupler , are willing to provide you with perfect services and striding forward with you to create a bright future.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry