Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fc To Lc Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fc To Lc Connector)

  • LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC to FC APC/UPC SM/MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to FC suited for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on LC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode...

    Contact Now

  • Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Professional Factory SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC APC UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC stands for Subscriber Connector a general purpose push pull style connector It is a square snap in connector latches with a simple push pull motion and is keyed Availabilities Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available PC UPC and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

    LC to SC Fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om3 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om4 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*4 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*32 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*8 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*8ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • Multi-mode duplex  LC/UPC  Adapter fiber flange

    Multi-mode duplex LC/UPC Adapter fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC MM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

Review

Nur Khirah Shaidan

Sep 12, 2019 5

The Fc To Lc Connector is worthy the price and I like to communicate with professional staff like them.
Shyamsing Purmah

Sep 10, 2019 4

I am pleased with this Fc To Lc Connector .Thanks manufacturer!
Mani Kumar

Sep 09, 2019 5

I’m satisfied with your professional solution.We will buy more Fc To Lc Connector in the future.
We believe in: Innovation is our soul and spirit. Good quality is our life. Shopper need to have is our God for Fc To Lc Connector , FC TO LC Connector , SC to LC Connector , excellent products and aggressive selling prices. We warmly welcome shoppers from home and overseas to cooperate with us for common achievements.
We support our customers with ideal premium quality products and solutions and superior level assistance. Becoming the specialist manufacturer in this sector, now we have received rich practical experience in producing and managing for Fc To Lc Connector , FC TO LC Connector , SC to LC Connector , Sincerely hope we are growing up together with our customers all over the world.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry