Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fc To Scduplex Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fc To Scduplex Cable)

  • FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om3 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-014

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Small D Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode SC Footprint Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Blue Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Simplex  FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC to SC APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Metal Clips with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-007

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • FC-FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    FC-FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-FC012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC to FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • LC to LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC to LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-LC012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC to LC UPC MM OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper LC to LC UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord The 9 125 m single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network telecom room server farms cloud storage networks and any place fiber jumper cables are needed Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100 tested High...

    Contact Now

  • FC UPC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC UPC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-042

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC UPC 3 0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • FC UPC 0.9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC UPC 0.9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-032

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC UPC 0 9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FC UPC 0.9mm OS2 Bundle Pigtail

    12 Cores FC UPC 0.9mm OS2 Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-091

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    12 Cores FC UPC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will...

    Contact Now

  • FC UPC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC UPC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-078

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC UPC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 to 1x64 Fiber Optic Insertion Splitter

    1x2 to 1x64 Fiber Optic Insertion Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOIS-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC APC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-051

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC APC 3 0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC APC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-058

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC APC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-083

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

Review

Anam Lei

May 27, 2020 5

This product is a star. I am glad that I found this Fc To Scduplex Cable . I like it.
Meir Farkash

May 26, 2020 5

This Fc To Scduplex Cable is incredible. And I really appreciated the fast response of the service.
Brook Bradbury

May 25, 2020 5

BEST Fc To Scduplex Cable we have ever purchased.I really love it.
We believe in: Innovation is our soul and spirit. Top quality is our life. Consumer will need is our God for Fc To Scduplex Cable , FC TO SCduplex CABLE , FC to SC Optical Cable , the extra economical the rate is. We also offer fantastic OEM provider to numerous famous brands.
Our well-equipped facilities and exceptional good quality manage throughout all stages of production enables us to guarantee total shopper satisfaction for Fc To Scduplex Cable , FC TO SCduplex CABLE , FC to SC Optical Cable , We have now more than 10 years exported experience and our solutions have expored more than 30 countries around the word . We always hold the service tenet Client firstQuality first in our mindand are strict with product quality. Welcome your visiting!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry