Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fc Upc Singlemode Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fc Upc Singlemode Adapter)

  • FC APC UPC Singlemode  Adapter Coupler

    FC APC UPC Singlemode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/APC FC/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-014

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Small D Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Simplex  FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC to SC APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Metal Clips with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC SC UPC Simplex Patch Cord

    SC UPC SC UPC Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC to SC UPC OM5 Simplex Patch Cord This 62 5 125 OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 100 1000BASE SX transceivers etc for fast Ethernet gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel

    Contact Now

  • FC-FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    FC-FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-FC012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC to FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • FC UPC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC UPC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-042

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC UPC 3 0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • FC UPC 0.9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC UPC 0.9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-032

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC UPC 0 9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FC UPC 0.9mm OS2 Bundle Pigtail

    12 Cores FC UPC 0.9mm OS2 Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-091

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    12 Cores FC UPC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will...

    Contact Now

  • FC UPC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC UPC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-078

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC UPC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC APC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-051

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC APC 3 0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC APC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-058

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC APC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC UPC SM 0.9 2.0 Pigtail

    LC APC UPC SM 0.9 2.0 Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC LC/APC SM 0.9 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The LC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market The use of a high performance 1 25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance acteristics LC connector comprises of a polymer body and a ceramic ferrule sring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-029

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-028

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications XRX...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Buldle ​Pigtail

    SC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Buldle ​Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-018

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC 0 9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Buldle Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 0.9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC UPC 0.9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-017

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC 0 9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-016

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC SM 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC UPC SM 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC SM 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-083

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC SM Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-081

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC SM OS2 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • SC to SC UPC OM5 Simplex Patch Cord

    SC to SC UPC OM5 Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-008

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to SC UPC OM5 Simplex Patch Cord This 62 5 125 OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 100 1000BASE SX transceivers etc for fast Ethernet gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100 tested High stability various

    Contact Now

Review

Pasha Hekmati

Apr 28, 2020 5

Staff is skilled, well-equipped, process is specification, Fc Upc Singlemode Adapter meet the requirements and delivery is guaranteed, a best partner!
Marco Antonio Cardello

Apr 12, 2020 5

We have been appreciated the Chinese manufacturing, Fc Upc Singlemode Adapter is always in high quality,this time also did not let us disappoint,good job!
Mr.winkler

Apr 03, 2020 5

Good quality, reasonable prices, rich variety and perfect after-sales service, it's nice,Highly recommend Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd company!
We know that we only thrive if we can guarantee our combined price tag competiveness and top quality advantageous at the same time for Fc Upc Singlemode Adapter , FC UPC Singlemode Adapter , FC APC Singlemode Adapter , We offer OEM services and replacement parts to meet the varying needs of our customers. We offer competitive price for quality products and we will make certain your shipment is handled quickly by our logistics department. We sincerely hope to have the opportunity to meet with you and see how we can help you further your own business.
We insist on offering high-quality creation with superior business enterprise concept, honest revenue plus the greatest and fast service. it will bring you not only the high quality solution and huge profit, but essentially the most significant is usually to occupy the endless market for Fc Upc Singlemode Adapter , FC UPC Singlemode Adapter , FC APC Singlemode Adapter , We look forward to hearing from you whether you are a returning customer or a new one. We hope you will find what you are looking for here if not please contact us immediately. We pride ourselves on top notch customer service and response. Thank you for your business and support!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry