Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fiber Optic Cabinet - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Cabinet)

  • 48 Core Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    48 Core Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FOSC--007

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    48 72 Core In line Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Core Dome Fiber Optic Distribution Splice Closure

    96 Core Dome Fiber Optic Distribution Splice Closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FODS--001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue The GPJM3 RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice...

    Contact Now

  • In-line Fiber Optic Splice Closure Distribution Box

    In-line Fiber Optic Splice Closure Distribution Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    24 cores In line Fiber Optic Splice Closure Distribution Box Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Strand 36 Inch Fiber Fan Out Kits

    12 Strand 36 Inch Fiber Fan Out Kits

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FOFC--003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    12 Strand 36 Inch FTTH FTTx Fiber Optic Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit The 900 m color coded buffer tubes allow for the cable s overall jacket to be removed and each 250 m fiber to simply be threaded through the corresponding colored tube To complete the assembly snaps together requiring no additional tooling or epoxy...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Strand 25 Inch Fiber Fan Out Kits

    12 Strand 25 Inch Fiber Fan Out Kits

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FOFC--002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    12 Strand 25 Inch FTTH FTTx Fiber Optic Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit The 900 m color coded buffer tubes allow for the cable s overall jacket to be removed and each 250 m fiber to simply be threaded through the corresponding colored tube To complete the assembly snaps together requiring no additional tooling or epoxy...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Strand 25 inch Fiber Fan Out Kits

    6 Strand 25 inch Fiber Fan Out Kits

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FOFC-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    6 Strand 25 Inch FTTH FTTx Fiber Optic Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit The 900 m color coded buffer tubes allow for the cable s overall jacket to be removed and each 250 m fiber to simply be threaded through the corresponding colored tube To complete the assembly snaps together requiring no additional tooling or epoxy...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box

    FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box This Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box is an Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box also known as Heat Shrinkable Tube Box or FTTH Drop Splice Closure It is a case to put in a butterfly cable with a thermal protection tube after hot melting so that the...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH ABS 1Cores SC  Protection Box Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve

    FTTH ABS 1Cores SC Protection Box Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-008

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FTTH ABS 1Cores SC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Splice Box Protection Box Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Model Number FTTH Drop Cable Protection Box Type Racks Enclosure Manufacturer Use FTTH Adapter type SC Simplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter Material ABS PC Application FTTH fiber optic drop cable W

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Drop Cable Splicing Fiber Optic Protection Box

    FTTH Drop Cable Splicing Fiber Optic Protection Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-004

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fusion Splice Protection Box Outdoor Mini Closure Junction Box Model Number FTTH Drop Cable Protection Box Type Racks Enclosure Manufacturer Use FTTH Adapter type SC Simplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter Material ABS PC Application FTTH fiber optic drop cable Weight 0 38KG Product size

    Contact Now

  • Mass Fiber Splice Protection Sleeve

    Mass Fiber Splice Protection Sleeve

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Mass Fiber Sleeves FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve Mass fiber protection sleeves are used to reinforce mass spliced optical fibers Used in conjunction with tube heaters the mass sleeves are designed to reinforce 2 4 8 and up to 12 spliced fibers Utilizing a three part design the sleeve attains single fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 45mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    45mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    45mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve Single Fiber Single fiber protection sleeves offer simple convenient and higly reliable ways to protect and reinforce spliced optical fibers Magnetic and non magnetic sleeves with three part design are available A hot melt type adhesive inner tube and a reinforcement member...

    Contact Now

  • 40mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    40mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    45mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve Single Fiber XRX is a leading manufacturer of the industry s highest quality and most extensive line of fiber optic fusion splice protection sleeves available with millions in service worldwide Utilizing only the finest materials available our sleeve products are typically...

    Contact Now

  • 60mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    60mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    60mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve Single Fiber This products is made up of cross linked polyolefin heat shrinkable tubes hote melt tubes and Stainless steel needle It is specifically designed for the protection of fiber optical closure Single fiber protection sleeves offer simple convenient and higly reliable...

    Contact Now

  • 144 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    144 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-144C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    144 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    96 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-96C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    96 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    72 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-72C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    72 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    48 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-48C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    48 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores  Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    24 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-24C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    24 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores Optical Distribution Frame

    12 Cores Optical Distribution Frame

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-12

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single unit It can offer...

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-014

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cable

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Violet

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter s

    Contact Now

Review

Inder Negi

Apr 28, 2021 5

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd provided me with tracking info for the shipment when requested. Received the Fiber Optic Cabinet two days early. Very Impressed with the quality. Can't beat the price. Reliable seller. No worries here!
Janak Upadhyay

Apr 25, 2021 5

The salesman was extremely communicative and very easy to work with. Really one of the best sellers, if something isn’t right he will make it right in a short time. Shipped fast, the Fiber Optic Cabinet arrived early, easy to contact. A+ overall.
Mike Gumma

Apr 20, 2021 5

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd worked very well with me to insure that I was happy with the transaction. The best Fiber Optic Cabinet supplier to work with Fast, Professional, and Great Communication! I will buy again from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd in the future!
  • Related Information
We thinks what shoppers think, the urgency of urgency to act during the interests of a buyer position of basic principle, allowing for greater top quality, lessen processing costs, costs are extra reasonable, won the new and previous buyers the support and affirmation for Fiber Optic Cabinet , Fiber Optic Panel , LC Fiber Optic Cable , please do not hesitate to contact us.
Having a sound small business credit score, outstanding after-sales services and modern manufacturing facilities, we've got earned an fantastic reputation among our buyers across the globe for Fiber Optic Cabinet , Fiber Optic Panel , LC Fiber Optic Cable , More than 26 years Expert companies from all over the world take us as their long-term and stable partners. We're keeping durable business relationship with more than 200 wholesalers in Japan, Korea, USA, UK, Germany, Canada, France, Italian, Poland, South Africa, Ghana, Nigeria, etc.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry