Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fiber Optic Distribution Box - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Distribution Box)

  • 1x4 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    1x4 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    • Packaging: Normal Packing, Customized

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2015

    • Model No.: XTX02-TERM-002

    Description XTX02 TERM 002 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx...

    Contact Now

  • 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x32 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x32 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-05

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x16 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-04

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x8 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-03

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x4 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-02

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x2 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    72 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX SC LC ST FC FTTH 12 24 48 72 96 144 Port rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame termination ODF Product Details Model Slidable rack mount type Fiber quantity

    Contact Now

  • 24 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    24 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX SC LC ST FC FTTH 12 24 48 72 96 144 Port rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame termination ODF Product Details Model Slidable rack mount type Fiber quantity

    Contact Now

  • Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-M7-RS

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue The GPJM3 RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice...

    Contact Now

  • 144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FTTH 6port 12port 24port 48port 96 port 144 port SC FC ST LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features 1 Standard size light weight and reasonable structure 2 Splice tray inside changeable 3 19 inch standard size light in weight and robust...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FTTH 6port 12port 24port 48port 96 port 144 port SC FC ST LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features 1 Standard size light weight and reasonable structure 2 Splice tray inside changeable 3 19 inch standard size light in weight and robust...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Inch 1U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports

    19 Inch 1U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Slide out tray with front and rear metal covers Front and rear openings designed to allow room for cable entry and exit and also help minimize cable build up High quality material and fold edge design allow for strength and durability Designed to...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module

    Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ELO-WallMount01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module OM3 Multimode LC UPC Kit Includes a 1 Meter 12 Strand LC UPC OM3 Pigtail and 6 Port Duplex OM3 LGX Loaded Panel Structural features Protect and organize fiber connections Compact Size is perfect for use in cabinets closets and...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores SC Rack Mount  Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box

    24 Cores SC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ELO-SC24

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX is an integrated unit for fiber management we offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection There different models to fit...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC G657A Drop  Fiber Patch cord

    SC UPC G657A Drop Fiber Patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC02

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • 1x6 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    1x6 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    • Packaging: Normal Packing, Customized

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2015

    • Model No.: XTX02-TERM-003

    Description XTX02 TERM 002 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    1x8 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    • Packaging: Normal Packing, Customized

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2015

    • Model No.: XTX02-TERM-004

    Description XTX02 TERM 004 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    1x16 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution/Termination Box

    • Packaging: Normal Packing, Customized

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2015

    • Model No.: XTX02-TERM-006

    Description XTX02 TERM 006 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.arti Singh

Feb 27, 2020 5

Good deal, highly recommended!
Ambrea Adkins

Feb 23, 2020 5

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Theofanis Mygdalias

Feb 11, 2020 5

A very kind seller^ - ^
please do not hesitate to contact us. for Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Optical Distribution Box , Fiber Optcal Distribution Box , We're searching forward to forming prosperous organization marriage with new shoppers during the around long run!
"All we do is usually connected with our tenet "" Client very first, Belief first, devoting about the food stuff packaging and environmental security for Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Optical Distribution Box , Fiber Optcal Distribution Box , We win many reliable customers by rich experience advanced equipments skilled teams strict quality control and best service. We can guarantee all our products. Customers' benefit and satisfaction are always our biggest goal. Please contact us. Give us a chance give you a surprise.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry