Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fiber Optic Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

  • LC TO FC  single mode duplex Jumper

    LC TO FC single mode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: lc/upc to fc/upc lc/pc to fc/pc

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Single Mode Simplex Duplex LC ST Fiber Jumper Optic patch cable ST type fiber jumpers commonly used in Fiber Patch Panels shell was round fastening way for the screw buckle For 10Base F connections the connector is usually of type ST Commonly used in fiber patch panels LC type fiber jumpers connectors that connect SFP...

    Contact Now

  • Customized Connector  LC fiber optic patch cord

    Customized Connector LC fiber optic patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC upc APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light patch in order to transmits the light signal effectively which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable LC is a small form factor fiber optic connector half the size of the SC ORDERING INFORMATION EXAMPLE PIGTAIL SCU A1S9L3 SC...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC to FC APC/UPC SM/MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to FC suited for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on LC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode...

    Contact Now

  • Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC upc apc SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state of the art connectors and available in any combination of ST SC LC and MTRJ with PC UPC...

    Contact Now

  • Low insertion ST connector

    Low insertion ST connector

    • Model No.: ST UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light patch in order to transmits the light signal effectively which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling They are push in and twist types ST fiber optic jumper is available...

    Contact Now

  • Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST

    Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC TO ST APC/UPC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC ST...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO ST multimode OM4 connector

    LC TO ST multimode OM4 connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC TO ST/UPC MM OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The patch cord is made by 2 0mm or 3 0mm PVC or LSZH sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC ST FC or LC connectors It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber PC UPC and APC is optional The color of OM4 jumper of our company is purple which can also...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO ST multimode OM3 fiber jumper

    LC TO ST multimode OM3 fiber jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/PC-ST/PC MM OM3

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections All patch cords are 100 factory tested to ensure performance to the industry standard we employ advanced technique and equipment to manufacture so as to ensure the high quality of mass production The color of this cable...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Professional Factory SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC APC UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC stands for Subscriber Connector a general purpose push pull style connector It is a square snap in connector latches with a simple push pull motion and is keyed Availabilities Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available PC UPC and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-LCST1

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SCST03

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Mini Module Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • 1x32 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x32 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-05

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x16 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-04

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x8 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-03

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x4 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-02

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    1x2 PLC ABS Box Fiber Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SPLC-01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    72 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX SC LC ST FC FTTH 12 24 48 72 96 144 Port rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame termination ODF Product Details Model Slidable rack mount type Fiber quantity

    Contact Now

Review

Anna Cintia

Feb 26, 2020 5

Best option out there for a Fiber Optic Patch Cord . The service is nearly perfect. The support from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is second to none. I emailed him that I was having trouble with a product and after they confirmed the problem. They asked for my address so he could send me a new one!
Pop Marius

Feb 22, 2020 5

Three months have passed and I am still very satisfied with this Fiber Optic Patch Cord .
Diane Kagarise

Feb 19, 2020 4

This is a very compact package. I really wanted to like this Fiber Optic Patch Cord .
Normally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate concentrate on for Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Fiber Optica Patch Cord , we already have numerous shops in China and our goods have won praise from shoppers globally. Welcome new and aged consumers to get hold of us with the potential long-lasting business associations.
"Bear ""Customer initial, High-quality first"" in mind, we perform closely with our clients and provide them with efficient and specialist expert services for Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Fiber Optica Patch Cord , You can always find the products you need in our company! Welcome to inquire us about our product and anything we know and we can help in auto spare parts. We are looking forward to work with you for a win-win situation.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry