Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fiber Optic Pigtail - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Pigtail)

  • FC APC UPC SM 0.9 Pigtial

    FC APC UPC SM 0.9 Pigtial

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC APC UPC SM 0.9

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment FC optical fiber pigtail have FC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • ST 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    ST 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: ST/UPC SM 0.9 2.0 MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST optical fiber pigtail have ST UPC according to the plugs you can choose all kinds of optical cable to connect the connectors Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a...

    Contact Now

  • 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

    0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: ST/UPC SM 0.9 2.0 MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment FC optical fiber pigtail have FC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 12 24 36 48 72 96 ODF

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description An optical distribution frame ODF is primarily used to connect and schedule optical fibers and optical cables It is applicable to fiber intersections between an optical transmission network and optical transmission devices as well as between optical cables in an access networks ODF with pigtails...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FTTH 6port 12port 24port 48port 96 port 144 port SC FC ST LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features 1 Standard size light weight and reasonable structure 2 Splice tray inside changeable 3 19 inch standard size light in weight and robust...

    Contact Now

  • 144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FTTH 6port 12port 24port 48port 96 port 144 port SC FC ST LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features 1 Standard size light weight and reasonable structure 2 Splice tray inside changeable 3 19 inch standard size light in weight and robust...

    Contact Now

  • SC OS2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC OS2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FDG-011

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC OS2 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • SC OM3 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC OM3 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC OM3 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC SM 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC UPC SM 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC SM 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • SC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-014

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC OM2 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • SC OM5 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC OM5 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-015

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC OM5 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-016

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 0.9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC UPC 0.9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-017

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC 0 9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Buldle ​Pigtail

    SC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Buldle ​Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-018

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC 0 9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Buldle Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC 0.9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC APC 0.9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-019

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC APC 0 9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM4 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OM4 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM4 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC OS2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OS2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-022

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC OS2 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-023

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM2 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM3 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OM3 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-023

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM3 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-028

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications XRX...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-029

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    LC OM3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-032

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle ​Pigtail

    SC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle ​Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC APC 0 9mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC APC 0.9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-058

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC APC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

Review

Thuraisingam Bagawathsing

Apr 24, 2020 5

It is really lucky to meet such a good supplier, this is our most satisfied cooperation, Looking forward to working with Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd company again!
Seaven Liu

Apr 17, 2020 5

This company can be well to meet our needs on Fiber Optic Pigtail quantity and delivery time, so we always choose them when we have procurement requirements.
Sheikh Hafizur Rahman

Apr 07, 2020 5

The sales person is professional and responsible, warm and polite, we had a pleasant conversation and no language barriers on communication.I highly recommend Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd team.
  • Related Information
To create additional worth for consumers is our enterprise philosophy; buyer growing is our working chase for Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST Fiber Optic Pigtail , OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , all win us a good fame in xxx field despite the international intense competition.
"""Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency"" is the persistent conception of our company for the long-term to develop together with customers for mutual reciprocity and mutual benefit for Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST Fiber Optic Pigtail , OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Our tenet is "integrity first quality best". We now have confidence in providing you with excellent service and ideal goods. We sincerely hope we can establish win-win business cooperation with you in the future!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry