Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Fiber Terminal Box - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Terminal Box)

  • Fiber Optical Distribution Box with 4 ports

    Fiber Optical Distribution Box with 4 ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDB-4A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FAT 4A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 4 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8 ports

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8 ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-8B

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FDA 8B fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-8C

    Description FDA 8C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS+PC Distribution Box

    Fiber Optical ABS+PC Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-12A

    Description FDA 12A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 12 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16B

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16B

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Place of Origin: CHengdu, China

    Description FDA 16B fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 1A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 1A

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-1A

    Description FRB 1A fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 1 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application It integrates fiber splicing termination storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Dust proof design with IP 45 Protection...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 2A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 2A

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-2A

    Description FRB 2A fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application It integrates fiber splicing termination storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Dust proof design with IP 45 Protection...

    Contact Now

  • 8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-8D

    Description FDA 8D fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • GPZ/JJ Series Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    GPZ/JJ Series Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GPZ/JJ-SC24 GPZ/JJ-SC48

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction GPZ JJ series optical fiber terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination working as distribution box 19 standard structure rack mounting available for the installation of FC SC ST LC adaptors Structural features All property indexes are in accordance with National YD T925 1997...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Terminal Box 1U Drawer Rack-Mounted

    Fiber Terminal Box 1U Drawer Rack-Mounted

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1U

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Rack mounted Terminal Box is ranging from 12 ports to 48 ports It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central office optical cable system and premise fiber network The rack mount patch panel with 2 cable entry ports on the back maximum is design in sliding structure At the back of...

    Contact Now

  • 2 ports Outdoor Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

    2 ports Outdoor Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XTX01-TERM-002

    Description XTX01 TERM 002 fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters 4 Ports Fiber Termination Box is a compact and cost efficient unit designed specifically for indoor FTTx applications that require up to 4 fibers This terminal box is simple to install and well suited for low density fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 2 SC Ports

    Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 2 SC Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-004

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 4 SC Ports

    Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 4 SC Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-007

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-014

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Small D Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

Review

Romina Goriziano

Apr 19, 2020 4

The Fiber Terminal Box price is reasonable. Recommend!
Ashok Kumar

Apr 11, 2020 5

All OK, Thank You
Ertugrul Catak

Apr 05, 2020 5

Thank you seller. all Fiber Terminal Box is well packed. excellent and fast shipping. highly recommend.
  • Related Information
We provide fantastic power in high-quality and development,merchandising,profits and marketing and advertising and operation for Fiber Terminal Box , 4 Fibers Terminal Box , 16 Fibers Terminal Box , when you want it.
"Our primary intention should be to offer our clientele a serious and responsible enterprise relationship, delivering personalized attention to all of them for Fiber Terminal Box , 4 Fibers Terminal Box , 16 Fibers Terminal Box , We honor our core principal of Honesty in business priority in service and will do our best to offer our customers with high quality products and excellent service.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry