Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Ftth Accessories Best - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 2 Products for Ftth Accessories Best)

  • SC  86 FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Panel

    SC 86 FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Panel

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Telecom Parts ABS material Wall Mounted Optical Fiber 86mm Socket Panel is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system especially suitable for mini network terminal distribution in which the optical cables patch cores or pigtails are connected...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC to FC APC/UPC SM/MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to FC suited for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on LC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode...

    Contact Now

Review

Joia Arnett

Oct 28, 2019 4

Everything is soooo awesome. Have bought some from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd team. They also sent us some. The product are reallllly gooood! Thank you!
Mrs.sayra Ruiz

Oct 19, 2019 5

The sample of Ftth Accessories Best is very nice, I will buy it soon.
Do Anh Hai

Oct 09, 2019 5

This Ftth Accessories Best is a masterpiece :-)
Our purpose will be to fulfill our shoppers by offering golden assistance, fantastic price and high quality for Ftth Accessories Best , ftth accessories best , ftth accessories set , We focus on creating own brand and in combination with many experienced term and first-class equipment . Our goods you worth have.
"""Control the standard by the details, show the power by quality"". Our organization has strived to establish a highly efficient and stable employees team and explored an effective high-quality command method for Ftth Accessories Best , ftth accessories best , ftth accessories set , We warmly welcome all perspective inquiries from home and abroad to cooperate with us and look forward to your correspondence.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry