Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

High Quality Fbt Coupler - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 14 Products for High Quality Fbt Coupler)

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC UPC Singlemode  Adapter Coupler

    FC APC UPC Singlemode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/APC FC/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC Multi-mode duplex Adapter Coupler fiber flange

    SC UPC Multi-mode duplex Adapter Coupler fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC MM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    SC UPC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC duplex

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    SC APC Single-mode duplex Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc duplex

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC UPC Simplex Single-mode Adapter Coupler

    LC APC UPC Simplex Single-mode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/APC LC/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Simplex Multimode Adapter Coupler

    SC LC Simplex Multimode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC LC/UPC MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Adapters or Coupler

    Simplex Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Adapters or Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC SC/APC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • High quality SC to FC jumper

    High quality SC to FC jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to FC upc/apc sm/mm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

Review

Onur Yalman

Oct 23, 2019 5

The High Quality Fbt Coupler arrived in 7 days with surprise via TNT courier, fantastic! super seller recommended!
Lavkumar Maheshwari

Oct 09, 2019 5

Very good service from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd . Recommended!
Junior Piffer

Oct 05, 2019 5

I am very impressed with the High Quality Fbt Coupler . There was zero damage. I had some minor difficulties and the seller responded to my questions very quickly (taking into account the time-zone differences).
Our goal is to satisfy our customers by offering golden service, good price and high quality for High Quality Fbt Coupler , High Quality FBT Coupler , High Quality Jumper , common development and create a better future.
"We pursue the administration tenet of ""Quality is superior, Services is supreme, Standing is first"", and will sincerely create and share success with all customers for High Quality Fbt Coupler , High Quality FBT Coupler , High Quality Jumper , Make sure you seriously feel free to send us your requirements and we are going to respond to you asap. Now we have got a experienced engineering group to serve for your just about every detailed needs. Cost-free samples could be sent in your case personally to understand much more information. In an effort to meet your requires be sure to seriously feel free to make contact with us. You may send us emails and contact us directly. Moreover we welcome visits to our factory from around the globe for much better recognizing of our organization. nd things. In our trade with merchants of numerous countries we usually adhere for the principle of equality and mutual benefit. It is actually our hope to market by joint efforts each trade and friendship to our mutual advantage. We look forward to getting your inquiries.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry