Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Lc Multi Mode Duplex Coupler - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Lc Multi Mode Duplex Coupler)

  • Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-014

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode SC Footprint Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Blue Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • LC to LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC to LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-LC012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC to LC UPC MM OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper LC to LC UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord The 9 125 m single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network telecom room server farms cloud storage networks and any place fiber jumper cables are needed Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100 tested High...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    LC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-0321

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC APC SM OS2 12 Cores 12 Color Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and...

    Contact Now

  • 1.25G BIDI LC Fiber Optic Transceiver

    1.25G BIDI LC Fiber Optic Transceiver

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: TBS-CE40

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The GBE Bidirectional SFP optical transceivers are high performance cost effective modules They offer the customer a range of design options including optional DDMI standard or industrial temperature ranges They are designed to provide Gigabit Ethernet compliant connections for 1 25 Gbps at short intermediate and long...

    Contact Now

  • LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The LC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market The use of a high performance 1 25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance acteristics LC connector comprises of a polymer body and a ceramic ferrule sring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC UPC SM 0.9 2.0 Pigtail

    LC APC UPC SM 0.9 2.0 Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC LC/APC SM 0.9 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The LC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market The use of a high performance 1 25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance acteristics LC connector comprises of a polymer body and a ceramic ferrule sring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    LC OM3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-032

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-029

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC OM2 10 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-028

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications XRX...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM3 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OM3 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-023

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM3 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-023

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM2 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC OS2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OS2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-022

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC UPC OS2 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM4 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OM4 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM4 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-083

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC SM Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-081

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC SM OS2 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    SC to ST OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-072

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to ST OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC 1x2  Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1x2 Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Coupler FBT  Splitter

    SC Fiber Coupler FBT Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

Review

Sk. Md. Jashim Uddin

Apr 29, 2020 5

fast shipping, the seller responded back as soon as I contacted him, he was really professional and fulfilled my request really fast, brief, his service should receive high praise.
Bob Parker

Apr 26, 2020 5

Received Lc Multi Mode Duplex Coupler with thanks.The service is really thoughtful, pls keep it on !
Jim Psichopaidas

Apr 11, 2020 5

It actually make me amazing!
We keep improving and perfecting our merchandise and repair. At the same time, we get the job done actively to do research and progress for Lc Multi Mode Duplex Coupler , LC Multi-mode Duplex Coupler , SC Multi-mode Duplex Coupler , Remember to speak to with us now.
"So that you can supply you with comfort and enlarge our company, we also have inspectors in QC Workforce and guarantee you our greatest service and item for Lc Multi Mode Duplex Coupler , LC Multi-mode Duplex Coupler , SC Multi-mode Duplex Coupler , To meet the requirements of specific customers for each bit more perfect service and stable quality merchandise. We warmly welcome customers around the world to visit us with our multi-faceted cooperation and jointly develop new markets create a brilliant future!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry