Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Lc Pigtail Multimode - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Lc Pigtail Multimode)

  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

    LC to SC Fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om3 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om4 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*4 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*32 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*8 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*8ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

    0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: ST/UPC SM 0.9 2.0 MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment FC optical fiber pigtail have FC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Multi-mode duplex  LC/UPC  Adapter fiber flange

    Multi-mode duplex LC/UPC Adapter fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC MM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter SC APC connector

    PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter SC APC connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 PLC 2.0 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*2 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

Review

Bashir Balal

Oct 30, 2019 4

Fast shipping. Well-made Lc Pigtail Multimode .Highly recommend!
Leonardo Baum

Oct 28, 2019 5

Thank you!It’s a pleasure to cooperate with you!Definitely will purchase Lc Pigtail Multimode again!
Sameen Ahmed Malik

Oct 25, 2019 5

This is one of the most favourable purchases I’ve made.Wonderful Lc Pigtail Multimode with good price!
While in the past few years, our organization absorbed and digested sophisticated technologies both equally at home and abroad. Meanwhile, our corporation staffs a group of experts devoted to your advancement of Lc Pigtail Multimode , LC Pigtail Multimode , fiber optic pigtail multimode , Our solutions are widely recognized and reliable by users and can satisfy continuously acquiring economic and social needs.
To fulfill the customers' over-expected satisfaction , we have now our strong crew to provide our greatest general assistance which incorporates promoting, gross sales, planning, creation, top quality controlling, packing, warehousing and logistics for Lc Pigtail Multimode , LC Pigtail Multimode , fiber optic pigtail multimode , We take measure at any expense to achieve essentially the most up-to-date equipment and approaches. The packing of nominated brand is our a further distinguishing feature. The items to assure years of trouble-free service has attracted a great deal customers. The solutions are obtainable in improved designs and richer assortment they're created scientifically of purely raw supplies. It readily available in a variety of designs and specifications for your selection. The most recent kinds are a great deal better than the preceding one particular and they are quite popular with lots of prospects.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry