Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Locking Buckle Closure - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 10 Products for Locking Buckle Closure)

  • Horizontal /In-line type /Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Horizontal /In-line type /Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GPJ-(04)5-2*2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also applied to the connection of all plastic city...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    72 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX SC LC ST FC FTTH 12 24 48 72 96 144 Port rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame termination ODF Product Details Model Slidable rack mount type Fiber quantity

    Contact Now

  • 24 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    24 Ports Optic Fiber Sliding Type Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX SC LC ST FC FTTH 12 24 48 72 96 144 Port rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame termination ODF Product Details Model Slidable rack mount type Fiber quantity

    Contact Now

  • Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-M7-RS

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue The GPJM3 RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice...

    Contact Now

  • 144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FTTH 6port 12port 24port 48port 96 port 144 port SC FC ST LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features 1 Standard size light weight and reasonable structure 2 Splice tray inside changeable 3 19 inch standard size light in weight and robust...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module

    Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ELO-WallMount01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module OM3 Multimode LC UPC Kit Includes a 1 Meter 12 Strand LC UPC OM3 Pigtail and 6 Port Duplex OM3 LGX Loaded Panel Structural features Protect and organize fiber connections Compact Size is perfect for use in cabinets closets and...

    Contact Now

  • Dome Heat Shrinkable Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Dome Heat Shrinkable Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX1-GJS-D022-A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue Fiber optic splice closure is a Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Horizontal in-line  fiber optic splice closure

    Horizontal in-line fiber optic splice closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-(04)3S 2*2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also applied to the connection of all plastic city...

    Contact Now

  • Dome Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Dome Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-D022

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue Fiber optic splice closure is a Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • In-line Type  Fiber optic splice closure

    In-line Type Fiber optic splice closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-(04)3 -2*2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 22mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also applied to the connection of all plastic city...

    Contact Now

Review

Adelbert Ledee

May 18, 2020 5

Good deal, highly recommended!
Venu Gopal

May 16, 2020 5

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Mr.mahbub

May 15, 2020 5

A very kind seller^ - ^
Our company sticks to the principle of "Quality is the life of the company, and reputation is the soul of it" for Locking Buckle Closure , Optic Splice Closure , corning fiber splice closure , We hope we can have a friendly relationship with businessman from all over the world.
We are ready to share our knowledge of marketing worldwide and recommend you suitable products at most aggressive costs. So Profi Tools offer you finest benefit of money and we are ready to produce alongside one another with Locking Buckle Closure , Optic Splice Closure , corning fiber splice closure , Our products have enjoyed a great reputation for their good quality competitive prices and prompt shipment in international market. Presently we are sincerely looking forward to cooperating with more overseas customers based on mutual benefits.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry