Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Low Loss Fc Connctor - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 17 Products for Low Loss Fc Connctor)

  • Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC upc apc SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state of the art connectors and available in any combination of ST SC LC and MTRJ with PC UPC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om3 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om4 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC UPC Singlemode  Adapter Coupler

    FC APC UPC Singlemode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/APC FC/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC UPC SM 0.9 Pigtial

    FC APC UPC SM 0.9 Pigtial

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC APC UPC SM 0.9

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment FC optical fiber pigtail have FC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 SM simplex patch cord

    FC TO ST 2.0 SM simplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/upc-sc/upc sm 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path The jumper of our company is yellow which can also be made into different colors according to customer requirements G652D fiber is usually used The patch cord is made by 2 0 PVC or LSZH sheath simplex indoor...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 simplex sm patch cord

    FC TO ST 2.0 simplex sm patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-st/upc sm 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path The jumper of our company is yellow which can also be made into different colors according to customer requirements G652D fiber is usually used The patch cord is made by 2 0 PVC or LSZH sheath simplex indoor...

    Contact Now

  • High quality SC to FC jumper

    High quality SC to FC jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to FC upc/apc sm/mm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 simplex mm OM4 connector

    FC TO ST 2.0 simplex mm OM4 connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/UPC-ST/UPC MM OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    OM4 multimode patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Our OM4 jumper is yellow 50 125 Fiber Core Having a thick layer of protection it is used to connect the optical...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST simplex MM OM3 Connector

    FC TO ST simplex MM OM3 Connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/pc-st/pc mm om3

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The OM3 Optic Fiber Jumper Cable adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity Based on advanced termination facilities process to deliver good geometry characteristics of apex offset radius of curvature fiber height And 100 inspected for optic characteristics fiber end face finish Low insertion loss...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 MM OM2 Connector

    FC TO ST 2.0 MM OM2 Connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/upc-sc/upc mm 2.0 om2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Our OM2 jumper is orange 50 125 Fiber Core OM2 multimode patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection it is used to connect the optical...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 0.9 simplex SM patch cord

    FC TO ST 0.9 simplex SM patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/APC-ST/UPC SM 0.9

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The patch cord is made by 0 9 PVC or LSZH or Hytrel sheath simplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC ST FC or LC connectors It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber PC UPC and APC is optional The jumper of our company is white or yellow which can also be made into...

    Contact Now

  • Low insertion ST connector

    Low insertion ST connector

    • Model No.: ST UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light patch in order to transmits the light signal effectively which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling They are push in and twist types ST fiber optic jumper is available...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC to FC APC/UPC SM/MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to FC suited for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on LC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO FC  single mode duplex Jumper

    LC TO FC single mode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: lc/upc to fc/upc lc/pc to fc/pc

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Single Mode Simplex Duplex LC ST Fiber Jumper Optic patch cable ST type fiber jumpers commonly used in Fiber Patch Panels shell was round fastening way for the screw buckle For 10Base F connections the connector is usually of type ST Commonly used in fiber patch panels LC type fiber jumpers connectors that connect SFP...

    Contact Now

Review

Jyrki Kela

Oct 17, 2019 5

The packing is good, the logistics is very fast, I am very satisfied with the Low Loss Fc Connctor .
Kamran Haider

Oct 17, 2019 5

Highly recommend this Low Loss Fc Connctor . Thank you! A++++
Mr.troy Mare

Oct 12, 2019 5

Low Loss Fc Connctor is good, excellent quality! Recommend!
Innovation, excellent and reliability are the core values of our company. These principles today much more than ever for Low Loss Fc Connctor , Low Loss FC Connctor , SC to LC Connector , to have a shiny future jointly.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry