Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

  • SC to LC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    SC to LC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-051

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to LC SM Duplex Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX can provide...

    Contact Now

  • SC to LC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    SC to LC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-052

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to LC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-111

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • MPO OM4  Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-112

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    MPO OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Connectivity solution is ideally suited for high density environment that demands space saving high speed and innovative cable management solutions Our Fiber Distribution products bring in 6 24 fiber MTP connectors and connect each fiber to an individual connector of your choice for...

    Contact Now

  • FC to FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    FC to FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-031

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC to FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • FC to FC OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    FC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-032

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX can provide...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord

    LC to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-091

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to ST SM Duplex Patch Cord High quality LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9 125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet Speeds data center premises educational LAN SAN commercial 10GBASE L 1310 nm 10GBASE E 1550 nm 1000BASE LX 1300 nm and Asynchronous Transfer Mode ATM...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST OM2 Duplex Patch Cord

    LC to ST OM2 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-093

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to ST OM2 Duplex Patch Cord High quality LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9 125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet Speeds data center premises educational LAN SAN commercial 10GBASE L 1310 nm 10GBASE E 1550 nm 1000BASE LX 1300 nm and Asynchronous Transfer Mode ATM...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST OS2 Simplex Patch Cord

    LC to ST OS2 Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-094

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to ST OS2 Simplex Patch Cord High quality LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9 125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet Speeds data center premises educational LAN SAN commercial 10GBASE L 1310 nm 10GBASE E 1550 nm 1000BASE LX 1300 nm and Asynchronous Transfer Mode...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cord

    LC to ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-092

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cord High quality LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9 125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet Speeds data center premises educational LAN SAN commercial 10GBASE L 1310 nm 10GBASE E 1550 nm 1000BASE LX 1300 nm and Asynchronous Transfer Mode...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    SC to ST OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-061

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to ST OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Fiber Optic Patch

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST SM Simplex  Patch Cord

    SC to ST SM Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-071

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to ST SM Simplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    SC to ST OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-072

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to ST OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC SM Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-081

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC SM OS2 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • LC to FC OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-083

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to FC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • FC-FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    FC-FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-FC012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC to FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-0312

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Equipment 8 12 24 Cores SM MM OM3 MTP MPO Fibre Optical Patch Cord MPO Connectivity solution is ideally suited for high density environment that demands space saving high speed and innovative cable management solutions Our Fiber Distribution products bring in 6 24 fiber MTP connectors and connect each...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box

    FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box This Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box is an Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box also known as Heat Shrinkable Tube Box or FTTH Drop Splice Closure It is a case to put in a butterfly cable with a thermal protection tube after hot melting so that the...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH ABS 1Cores SC  Protection Box Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve

    FTTH ABS 1Cores SC Protection Box Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-008

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FTTH ABS 1Cores SC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Splice Box Protection Box Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Model Number FTTH Drop Cable Protection Box Type Racks Enclosure Manufacturer Use FTTH Adapter type SC Simplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter Material ABS PC Application FTTH fiber optic drop cable

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Drop Cable Splicing Fiber Optic Protection Box

    FTTH Drop Cable Splicing Fiber Optic Protection Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-004

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fusion Splice Protection Box Outdoor Mini Closure Junction Box Model Number FTTH Drop Cable Protection Box Type Racks Enclosure Manufacturer Use FTTH Adapter type SC Simplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter Material ABS PC Application FTTH fiber optic drop cable Weight 0 38KG Product

    Contact Now

  • Mass Fiber Splice Protection Sleeve

    Mass Fiber Splice Protection Sleeve

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Mass Fiber Sleeves FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve Mass fiber protection sleeves are used to reinforce mass spliced optical fibers Used in conjunction with tube heaters the mass sleeves are designed to reinforce 2 4 8 and up to 12 spliced fibers Utilizing a three part design the sleeve attains single fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 45mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    45mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    45mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve Single Fiber Single fiber protection sleeves offer simple convenient and higly reliable ways to protect and reinforce spliced optical fibers Magnetic and non magnetic sleeves with three part design are available A hot melt type adhesive inner tube and a reinforcement member...

    Contact Now

  • 40mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    40mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    45mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve Single Fiber XRX is a leading manufacturer of the industry s highest quality and most extensive line of fiber optic fusion splice protection sleeves available with millions in service worldwide Utilizing only the finest materials available our sleeve products are typically...

    Contact Now

  • 60mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    60mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    60mm Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve Single Fiber This products is made up of cross linked polyolefin heat shrinkable tubes hote melt tubes and Stainless steel needle It is specifically designed for the protection of fiber optical closure Single fiber protection sleeves offer simple convenient and higly reliable...

    Contact Now

Review

Wissam Bakkar

Jun 23, 2020 4

Great Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord !
Mohd. Motaleb Bhuiyan

Jun 19, 2020 5

The Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord seem to be well made and high-quality. Overall, I think it's a great product at a very reasonable price.
Jeffrey L Motch

Jun 18, 2020 5

I love it. I've wanted Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord for a long time and this one does not disappoint.
  • Related Information
Our enterprise since its inception, often regards solution excellent as enterprise life, continually strengthen output technology, enhance product high quality and continually strengthen organization total high-quality administration, in strict accordance using the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cord , and frequently create new machine is our company's organization objectives. We look forward for your cooperation.
"We've a hugely efficient workforce to deal with inquiries from customers. Our target is ""100% client pleasure by our solution good quality, value & our group service"" and love a superb track record between purchasers. With a lot of factories, we will present a wide vary of Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cord , It is our customers' satisfaction over our items and services that always inspires us to do better in this business. We build mutually beneficial relationship with our clients by giving them large selection of premium car parts at marked down prices. We offer wholesale prices on all our quality parts so you are guaranteed greater savings.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry