Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Multimode Om4 Optical Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Multimode Om4 Optical Cable)

  • LC TO ST multimode OM4 connector

    LC TO ST multimode OM4 connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC TO ST/UPC MM OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The patch cord is made by 2 0mm or 3 0mm PVC or LSZH sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC ST FC or LC connectors It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber PC UPC and APC is optional The color of OM4 jumper of our company is purple which can also...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box

    FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kits Optic Protection Box This Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box is an Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box also known as Heat Shrinkable Tube Box or FTTH Drop Splice Closure It is a case to put in a butterfly cable with a thermal protection tube after hot melting so that the...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Drop Cable Splicing Fiber Optic Protection Box

    FTTH Drop Cable Splicing Fiber Optic Protection Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-SP-004

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fusion Splice Protection Box Outdoor Mini Closure Junction Box Model Number FTTH Drop Cable Protection Box Type Racks Enclosure Manufacturer Use FTTH Adapter type SC Simplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter Material ABS PC Application FTTH fiber optic drop cable Weight 0 38KG Product

    Contact Now

  • 144 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    144 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-144C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    144 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    96 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-96C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    96 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    72 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-72C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    72 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    48 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-48C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    48 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores  Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    24 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-24C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    24 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores Optical Distribution Frame

    12 Cores Optical Distribution Frame

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-12

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single unit It can offer...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    12 Cores Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX-FODB-2934

    Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor Waterproof Mini FTTX FTTH 12 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box XRX can provide you all kinds of Fiber Distribution Box 2 cores 4 cores 6 cores 8 cores 12 cores 16 cores 24 cores 48 cores and so on To be honest the price of fiber optic plastic box will be very different...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores Fiber Optical Distribution Box

    24 Cores Fiber Optical Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX-FODB-2312

    24 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor Waterproof Mini FTTX FTTH XRX can provide you all kinds of Fiber Distribution Box 2 cores 4 cores 6 cores 8 cores 12 cores 16 cores 24 cores 48 cores and so on To be honest the price of fiber optic plastic box will be very different...

    Contact Now

  • LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The LC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market The use of a high performance 1 25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance acteristics LC connector comprises of a polymer body and a ceramic ferrule sring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM4 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC OM4 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC OM4 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • MPO OM4  Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-112

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    MPO OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Connectivity solution is ideally suited for high density environment that demands space saving high speed and innovative cable management solutions Our Fiber Distribution products bring in 6 24 fiber MTP connectors and connect each fiber to an individual connector of your choice for...

    Contact Now

  • MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-111

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • ST to ST OM4 Simplex Patch Cord

    ST to ST OM4 Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-023

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST to ST OM4 Simplex Patch Cord Faster delivery with off the shelf availability of standard items Easier installation in dense cable trays with small diameter cord options Better quality through exhaustive design validation against TIA standards Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100

    Contact Now

  • ST to ST OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    ST to ST OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST to ST OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Faster delivery with off the shelf availability of standard items Easier installation in dense cable trays with small diameter cord options Better quality through exhaustive design validation against TIA standards Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100

    Contact Now

  • SC to LC OM4  Duplex Patch Cord

    SC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Uncomplicated robust versatile and conveniently available Superior quality and performance patch cords deliver a robust design to withstand the rigors of daily use in both off the shelf standard configurations and rapid custom tailored installations Customized Length Excellent Polished...

    Contact Now

  • LC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    LC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord The 50 125 m OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient It can also save more space for your high...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Ports Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    8 Ports Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XTX01-TERM-003

    Description XTX01 TERM 003 fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-LCST1

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

    LC to SC Fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-6A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FAT 6A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

Review

Salvatore Zizzu

Jun 28, 2020 5

With a positive attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science", the company works actively to do research and development. Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd did a good job !Hope we have a future business relationships and achieving mutual success.
Mrnurcholis

Jun 20, 2020 5

Reasonable price, high quality Multimode Om4 Optical Cable , good attitude of consultation, finally we achieve a win-win situation,a happy cooperation!
Charles Mccullough

Jun 07, 2020 5

Customer service staff and sales man are very patience and they all good at English, product's arrival is also very timely, and Multimode Om4 Optical Cable is packaged so well, nothing broke on the road,a good supplier.
Our products are broadly identified and trustworthy by people and may meet continually modifying financial and social requires of Multimode Om4 Optical Cable , Multimode OM4 Optical Cable , Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtails , We're ready to cooperate with enterprise good friends from in your house and overseas and make a excellent long term collectively.
"We are committed to delivering easy,time-saving and money-saving one-stop purchasing assistance of consumer for Multimode Om4 Optical Cable , Multimode OM4 Optical Cable , Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtails , There are advanced producing & processing equipment and skilled workers to ensure the products with high quality. We have found an excellent before-sale sale after-sale service to ensure the customers that could rest assured to make orders. Until now our products are now moving on fast and very popular in South America East Asia the Middle east Africa etc.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry