Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Optic Patch Cord Video - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Optic Patch Cord Video)

  • 144 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    144 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-144C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    144 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    96 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-96C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    96 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    72 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-72C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    72 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    48 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-48C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    48 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores  Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    24 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-24C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    24 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores Optical Distribution Frame

    12 Cores Optical Distribution Frame

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-12

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single unit It can offer...

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-014

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC to LC OM4 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange

    Contact Now

  • Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Quad LC to LC SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Quad Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Small D Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode SC Footprint Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Blue Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Simplex  FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC to SC APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Metal Clips with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-007

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters 4 Ports Fiber Termination Box is a compact and cost efficient unit designed specifically for indoor FTTx applications that require up to 4 fibers This terminal box is simple to install and well suited for low density fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 2 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    2 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Wall Outlets Indoor Fiber Wall boxes are mini fiber organizers used to create a fiber connection point inside the home or office Internal fiber routing features maintain the correct bend radius and allows for slack storage outside of the wall cavity Specific designs also allow for splicing inside the wall plate Size...

    Contact Now

  • MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-0312

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Equipment 8 12 24 Cores SM MM OM3 MTP MPO Fibre Optical Patch Cord MPO Connectivity solution is ideally suited for high density environment that demands space saving high speed and innovative cable management solutions Our Fiber Distribution products bring in 6 24 fiber MTP connectors and connect each...

    Contact Now

Review

Mary-eve Ruel

Apr 22, 2020 5

I have to say, this is a amazing Optic Patch Cord Video .
Dedah Hemed

Apr 19, 2020 4

Excellent Optic Patch Cord Video , Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is very responsive and helpful, I would deal with again anytime!
David Long

Apr 12, 2020 5

I am very happy with the purchase of this Optic Patch Cord Video from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd . It was packed neatly and arrived safely without any hassle.
  • Related Information
Every single member from our large efficiency revenue team values customers' wants and company communication for Optic Patch Cord Video , optic patch cord video , Optical Patch Cord , Innovation and Win-Win business". Welcome to visit our website and do not hesitate to communicate with us. Are you ready? ? ? Let us go!!!
"Our pursuit and firm aim should be to ""Always fulfill our buyer requirements"". We carry on to produce and structure top-quality excellent solutions for equally our aged and new consumers and accomplish a win-win prospect for our consumers as well as us for Optic Patch Cord Video , optic patch cord video , Optical Patch Cord , Our advantages are our innovation flexibility and reliability which have been built during last 20 years. We focus on providing service for our clients as a key element in strengthening our long-term relationships. The continual availability of high grade products and solutions in combination with our excellent pre- and after-sales service ensures strong competitiveness in an increasingly globalized market.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry