Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Patch Cord Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Patch Cord Cable)

  • SC to SC SM Simplex Patch Cord

    SC to SC SM Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    XRX can provide all kinds of SC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for our customer Single mode and Multimode fiber optic jumper and patch cords are available at factory direct prices Don t forget we also offer armored variants as well Customized Length Excellent Polished and 100 tested High stability various...

    Contact Now

  • 144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    144 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FTTH 6port 12port 24port 48port 96 port 144 port SC FC ST LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features 1 Standard size light weight and reasonable structure 2 Splice tray inside changeable 3 19 inch standard size light in weight and robust...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FTTH 6port 12port 24port 48port 96 port 144 port SC FC ST LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel Termination Box ODF Features 1 Standard size light weight and reasonable structure 2 Splice tray inside changeable 3 19 inch standard size light in weight and robust...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Inch 1U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports

    19 Inch 1U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Slide out tray with front and rear metal covers Front and rear openings designed to allow room for cable entry and exit and also help minimize cable build up High quality material and fold edge design allow for strength and durability Designed to...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores SC Rack Mount  Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box

    24 Cores SC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ELO-SC24

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX is an integrated unit for fiber management we offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection There different models to fit...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC G657A Drop  Fiber Patch cord

    SC UPC G657A Drop Fiber Patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC02

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • SC to LC OM3 Patch Cord Fiber Optic

    SC to LC OM3 Patch Cord Fiber Optic

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC05

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex SC LC LSZH Patch Cord

    Duplex SC LC LSZH Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC04

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SCST03

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-LCST1

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Professional Factory SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC APC UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC stands for Subscriber Connector a general purpose push pull style connector It is a square snap in connector latches with a simple push pull motion and is keyed Availabilities Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available PC UPC and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

    LC to SC Fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1X1 Circular protection box

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box is an Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box also known as Heat Shrinkable Tube Box or FTTH Drop Splice Closure It is a case to put in a butterfly cable with a thermal protection tube after hot melting so that the splice spot can get a better protection...

    Contact Now

  • Multicore SM MM MPO patch cord

    Multicore SM MM MPO patch cord

    • Model No.: MPO UPC SM MM

    MPO is a type of multi core optical fiber connector MPO high density fiber pre connection system is mainly used in three fields at present application of high density environment of data center application of fiber to building and internal connection application of optical transceivers such as spectrometer 40G 100G...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 SM simplex patch cord

    FC TO ST 2.0 SM simplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/upc-sc/upc sm 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path The jumper of our company is yellow which can also be made into different colors according to customer requirements G652D fiber is usually used The patch cord is made by 2 0 PVC or LSZH sheath simplex indoor...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 2.0 simplex sm patch cord

    FC TO ST 2.0 simplex sm patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-st/upc sm 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path The jumper of our company is yellow which can also be made into different colors according to customer requirements G652D fiber is usually used The patch cord is made by 2 0 PVC or LSZH sheath simplex indoor...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO ST 0.9 simplex SM patch cord

    FC TO ST 0.9 simplex SM patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/APC-ST/UPC SM 0.9

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    The patch cord is made by 0 9 PVC or LSZH or Hytrel sheath simplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC ST FC or LC connectors It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber PC UPC and APC is optional The jumper of our company is white or yellow which can also be made into...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO ST Single multimode OM2 patch cord

    LC TO ST Single multimode OM2 patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: lc/pc to st/pc MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    OM2 multimode patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection it is used to connect the optical transmitter receiver and the terminal box This...

    Contact Now

  • Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST

    Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC TO ST APC/UPC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC upc apc SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state of the art connectors and available in any combination of ST SC LC and MTRJ with PC UPC...

    Contact Now

  • LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    LC TO FC best fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC to FC APC/UPC SM/MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to FC suited for equipment jumper cable cross connects and work area connections We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on LC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode...

    Contact Now

Review

Mrs.susan Bell

Mar 19, 2020 5

Timely delivery, everything one needs in one neat package.
Greg Verran

Mar 12, 2020 4

Good. Price is reasonable.
Roberto Loyola

Mar 12, 2020 5

Great value. Made very well!
Our company sticks to the principle of "Quality is the life of the company, and reputation is the soul of it" for Patch Cord Cable , Patch Cord , LC Patch Cable , and hope to operate along with you during the close to foreseeable future!
Innovation, excellent and reliability are the core values of our business. These principles today extra than ever form the basis of our success as an internationally active mid-size company for Patch Cord Cable , Patch Cord , LC Patch Cable , The products has a good reputation with competitive price unique creation leading the industry trends. The company insists on the principle of win-win idea has establishedglobal sales network and after-sales service network.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry