Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Pigtail Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for Pigtail Cable)

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1X1 Circular protection box

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box is an Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box also known as Heat Shrinkable Tube Box or FTTH Drop Splice Closure It is a case to put in a butterfly cable with a thermal protection tube after hot melting so that the splice spot can get a better protection...

    Contact Now

  • 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

    0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: ST/UPC SM 0.9 2.0 MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment FC optical fiber pigtail have FC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The LC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market The use of a high performance 1 25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance acteristics LC connector comprises of a polymer body and a ceramic ferrule sring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC UPC SM 0.9 2.0 Pigtail

    LC APC UPC SM 0.9 2.0 Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: LC/UPC LC/APC SM 0.9 2.0

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The LC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market The use of a high performance 1 25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance acteristics LC connector comprises of a polymer body and a ceramic ferrule sring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and...

    Contact Now

  • ST 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    ST 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: ST/UPC SM 0.9 2.0 MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST optical fiber pigtail have ST UPC according to the plugs you can choose all kinds of optical cable to connect the connectors Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC UPC SM 0.9 pigtail

    SC APC UPC SM 0.9 pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC SC/UPC sm 0.9

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC optical fiber pigtail can link every type of connectors waterproof connector head convenient to install with liability Can choose different cores based on your needs and high tensile strength good grounding performance Usually the APC shell and boot are green and the UPC is blue They are mainly used for cable...

    Contact Now

  • Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST

    Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC TO ST APC/UPC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC ST...

    Contact Now

Review

Delia Boeriu

Jan 19, 2020 5

Excellent seller and a good figments!
Nitish Dolakasharia

Jan 17, 2020 5

Good contact with Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd company
Murray Smith

Jan 11, 2020 5

Good price, good service. Recommend this suppiler of Pigtail Cable .
Gaining purchaser gratification is our firm's intention eternally. We will make wonderful endeavours to build new and top-quality merchandise, satisfy your exclusive needs and provide you with pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale products and services for Pigtail Cable , Pigtail FC , Pigtail ST , please don't hesitate to contact with us.
"We not only will try our greatest to offer you outstanding products and services to every single buyer, but also are ready to receive any suggestion offered by our buyers for Pigtail Cable , Pigtail FC , Pigtail ST , We now have a dedicated and aggressive sales team and many branches catering to our main customers. We have been looking for long-term business partnerships and ensure our suppliers that they will surely benefit in both short and long run.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry