Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable)

  • Fiber Terminal Box 1U Drawer Rack-Mounted

    Fiber Terminal Box 1U Drawer Rack-Mounted

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1U

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Rack mounted Terminal Box is ranging from 12 ports to 48 ports It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central office optical cable system and premise fiber network The rack mount patch panel with 2 cable entry ports on the back maximum is design in sliding structure At the back of...

    Contact Now

  • GPZ/JJ Series Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    GPZ/JJ Series Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GPZ/JJ-SC24 GPZ/JJ-SC48

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction GPZ JJ series optical fiber terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination working as distribution box 19 standard structure rack mounting available for the installation of FC SC ST LC adaptors Structural features All property indexes are in accordance with National YD T925 1997...

    Contact Now

  • Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-M7-RS

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue The GPJM3 RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice...

    Contact Now

  • Horizontal in-line  fiber optic splice closure

    Horizontal in-line fiber optic splice closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-(04)3S 2*2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also applied to the connection of all plastic city...

    Contact Now

  • Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Professional Factory SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC APC UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC stands for Subscriber Connector a general purpose push pull style connector It is a square snap in connector latches with a simple push pull motion and is keyed Availabilities Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available PC UPC and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

    LC to SC Fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-6A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FAT 6A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-24C

    Description FDA 24C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16C

    Description FDA 16C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • 8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-8D

    Description FDA 8D fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Dome Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Dome Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-D022

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue Fiber optic splice closure is a Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Horizontal /In-line type /Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Horizontal /In-line type /Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GPJ-(04)5-2*2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also applied to the connection of all plastic city...

    Contact Now

  • In-line Type  Fiber optic splice closure

    In-line Type Fiber optic splice closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-(04)3 -2*2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 22mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also applied to the connection of all plastic city...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Strong structure fiber optic information multimedia box

    Strong structure fiber optic information multimedia box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-X01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Multimedia information box is a new smart box integrated of intelligent line system It is widely used in connection and allocation of line for home broadband office broadband hotel broadband telephone computer television audio monitor switch power etc It is mainly used for the unified management...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 12 24 36 48 72 96 ODF

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description An optical distribution frame ODF is primarily used to connect and schedule optical fibers and optical cables It is applicable to fiber intersections between an optical transmission network and optical transmission devices as well as between optical cables in an access networks ODF with pigtails...

    Contact Now

  • Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    Drop cable fiber optic protection box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1X1 Circular protection box

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box is an Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box also known as Heat Shrinkable Tube Box or FTTH Drop Splice Closure It is a case to put in a butterfly cable with a thermal protection tube after hot melting so that the splice spot can get a better protection...

    Contact Now

  • SC  86 FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Panel

    SC 86 FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Panel

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Telecom Parts ABS material Wall Mounted Optical Fiber 86mm Socket Panel is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system especially suitable for mini network terminal distribution in which the optical cables patch cores or pigtails are connected...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 2A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 2A

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-2A

    Description FRB 2A fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application It integrates fiber splicing termination storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Dust proof design with IP 45 Protection...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 1A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 1A

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-1A

    Description FRB 1A fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 1 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application It integrates fiber splicing termination storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Dust proof design with IP 45 Protection...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24 ports

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24 ports

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-24A

    Description FDA 24A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16D

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16D

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16D

    Description FDA 16D fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

Review

Lazaros Gekas

Oct 25, 2019 4

Very nice product, prompt shipping.Recommend Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd company!
Vignesh Gandhi

Oct 22, 2019 5

I have to say this Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable is brilliant, and the this company have the most helpful service with introductions. I would like to recommend this Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd to my friends.
John Carpani

Oct 14, 2019 4

What a nice Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable ! I love it!
We cordially welcome customers from at home and abroad to join us and cooperate with us to enjoy a better future. for Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , pigtail for fiber optic cable , sincerely hope we can have chance to cooperate with you and we can build up long well business relationship with you.
"We always work as a tangible team to ensure that we can provide you with the best quality and the best price for Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , pigtail for fiber optic cable , Now we have been making our goods for more than 20 years. Mainly do wholesale so now we have the most competitive price, but highest quality. For the past years we got very good feedbacks, not only because we supply good merchandise, but also because of our good after-sale service. We have been here waiting for you for your inquiry.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry