Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Pigtail St - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Pigtail St)

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-6A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FAT 6A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-24C

    Description FDA 24C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16C

    Description FDA 16C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • 8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-8D

    Description FDA 8D fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • Strong structure fiber optic information multimedia box

    Strong structure fiber optic information multimedia box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-X01

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Multimedia information box is a new smart box integrated of intelligent line system It is widely used in connection and allocation of line for home broadband office broadband hotel broadband telephone computer television audio monitor switch power etc It is mainly used for the unified management...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 12 24 36 48 72 96 ODF

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description An optical distribution frame ODF is primarily used to connect and schedule optical fibers and optical cables It is applicable to fiber intersections between an optical transmission network and optical transmission devices as well as between optical cables in an access networks ODF with pigtails...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 2A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 2A

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-2A

    Description FRB 2A fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application It integrates fiber splicing termination storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Dust proof design with IP 45 Protection...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 1A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 1A

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-1A

    Description FRB 1A fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 1 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application It integrates fiber splicing termination storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Dust proof design with IP 45 Protection...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24 ports

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24 ports

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-24A

    Description FDA 24A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16D

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16D

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16D

    Description FDA 16D fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16B

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16B

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Place of Origin: CHengdu, China

    Description FDA 16B fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16 ports

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16 ports

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16A

    Description FDA 16A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS+PC Distribution Box

    Fiber Optical ABS+PC Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-12A

    Description FDA 12A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 12 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-8C

    Description FDA 8C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8 ports

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 8 ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-8B

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FDA 8B fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS+PC Distribution Box with 8ports

    Fiber Optical ABS+PC Distribution Box with 8ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-8A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FDA 8A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • Single mode Simplex  ST Adapter fiber flange

    Single mode Simplex ST Adapter fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: ST/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • 0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

    0.9 2.0 OM2 OM3 OM4 ST Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: ST/UPC SM 0.9 2.0 MM OM2 OM3 OM4

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment FC optical fiber pigtail have FC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical Distribution Box with 2 ports

    Fiber Optical Distribution Box with 2 ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-2A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FDA 2A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box This can be used for...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical Distribution Box with 4 ports

    Fiber Optical Distribution Box with 4 ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDB-4A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FAT 4A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 4 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.bui

Oct 19, 2019 5

This Pigtail St is excellent! Come back soon, manufacturer!
Anie Widjaja

Oct 15, 2019 5

The Pigtail St price is favourable,with high-quality.I am very like it.
Fabian Covarrubias

Oct 12, 2019 5

I received the Pigtail St in good condition. Thanks manufacturer.
"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" is the persistent conception of our firm to the long-term to develop together with consumers for Pigtail St , Pigtail ST , Pigtail FC , your safety is guaranteed.
"Our development depends on the advanced equipment ,excellent talents and continuously strengthened technology forces for Pigtail St , Pigtail ST , Pigtail FC , Certainly competitive price suitable package and timely delivery will probably be assured as per customers' demands. We sincerely hope to build business relationship with you on the basis of mutual benefit and profit in the very near future. Warmly welcome to contact us and become our direct cooperators.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry