Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Plc Cassette 1x8 Insert Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Plc Cassette 1x8 Insert Splitter)

  • SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*4 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*32 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 1550nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Molten pull cone can depend on different fiber optic components operating wavelength range than spectrophotometer connector type and the flexible configuration encapsulation can be rapidly applied in all kinds of product design and project plan The FBT splitter has many years of technology and...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/14/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description It features small size high reliability cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting XRX provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications The FBT splitter has many...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*8 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*8ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter SC APC connector

    PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter SC APC connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 PLC 2.0 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*2 ABS BOX splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*2 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

Review

Deborah Brown

Oct 23, 2019 5

Great Plc Cassette 1x8 Insert Splitter at a great price.
Mrs.moises Henning

Oct 17, 2019 5

A very satisfying Plc Cassette 1x8 Insert Splitter , a pleasant shopping.
Mr.michael N. Ricafort

Oct 15, 2019 5

Receive the Plc Cassette 1x8 Insert Splitter !Looks great. Looking forward to the next cooperation
We take pleasure in a really excellent name amongst our shoppers for Plc Cassette 1x8 Insert Splitter , PLC Cassette 1X8 Insert Splitter , Plc Insert Splitter , Detailed interest into the useful feedback and strategies of our esteemed shoppers.
"During the past few years, our business absorbed and digested state-of-the-art technologies the two at home and abroad. Meanwhile, our firm staffs a group of experts devoted to your development of Plc Cassette 1x8 Insert Splitter , PLC Cassette 1X8 Insert Splitter , Plc Insert Splitter , Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and mutual success!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry