Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Plc Optical Splitter To Rca - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Plc Optical Splitter To Rca)

  • Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Professional Factory SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC APC UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC stands for Subscriber Connector a general purpose push pull style connector It is a square snap in connector latches with a simple push pull motion and is keyed Availabilities Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available PC UPC and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

    LC to SC Fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    1x16 ABS BOX PLC splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC PLC 1*16 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-6A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FAT 6A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM3 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om3 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-24C

    Description FDA 24C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16C

    Description FDA 16C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • 8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    8D Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-8D

    Description FDA 8D fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*4 ABS BOX splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC PLC 1*4 ABS BOX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Optical fiber plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex  CABLE

    FC TO SC OM2 Multimode duplex CABLE

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    FC TO SC OM4 Multimode duplex Jumper

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC MM om4 DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC FC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC FC UPC SC APC FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field Options are avaliable for 900 micron...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*16 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/UPC 1*4 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*4 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC UPC 1*8 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    SC/APC 1*32 Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*32 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    PLC SC/APC 1*8 Insert Type Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*8 PLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/UPC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

  • FBT SC/APC  1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    FBT SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm Splitter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fused Biconic Taper FBT splitter also be called fiber coupler based on the traditional technology it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers and then pull the cone machine melt stretching and real time monitoring the change of the ratio spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching one...

    Contact Now

Review

Terry Smith

Oct 26, 2019 4

All is well. Fast delivery in 7 days. Packing good. high quality Plc Optical Splitter To Rca .
Jason Jin

Oct 17, 2019 4

Quickly delivery, good quality, recommend all for the Plc Optical Splitter To Rca .
Posea Cosmin

Oct 01, 2019 4

Very good manufacturer, arrive before the expected and the quality of Plc Optical Splitter To Rca satisfied.
To be a result of ours specialty and service consciousness, our company has won a superb reputation between customers all around the environment for Plc Optical Splitter To Rca , plc optical splitter to rca , plc optical splitter do , We have been wanting ahead to setting up cooperative associations along with you. Make sure you contact us for more data.
"We offer great strength in quality and development,merchandising,sales and marketing and operation for Plc Optical Splitter To Rca , plc optical splitter to rca , plc optical splitter do , our qualify solutions have good reputation from the world as its most competive price and our most advantage of after-sale service to the clients.we hope we can supply a safe environmental items and super service to our clients from all of the world and establish strategic partnership with them by our qualified standards and unremitting efforts.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry