Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Sc Apc Steel Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc Apc Steel Splitter)

  • PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    PLC 1*16 mini steel splitter sc apc connector

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/APC 1*16 PLC 0.9 mini

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 PLC Mini tube splitter refers to the port 0 9 mm slip on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use It can be installed directly in various boxes without special design...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC to SC APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Metal Clips with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-007

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 4 SC Ports

    Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 4 SC Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 2 SC Ports

    Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 2 SC Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-004

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters 4 Ports Fiber Termination Box is a compact and cost efficient unit designed specifically for indoor FTTx applications that require up to 4 fibers This terminal box is simple to install and well suited for low density fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 2 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    2 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Wall Outlets Indoor Fiber Wall boxes are mini fiber organizers used to create a fiber connection point inside the home or office Internal fiber routing features maintain the correct bend radius and allows for slack storage outside of the wall cavity Specific designs also allow for splicing inside the wall plate Size...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC SC UPC Simplex Patch Cord

    SC UPC SC UPC Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC to SC UPC OM5 Simplex Patch Cord This 62 5 125 OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 100 1000BASE SX transceivers etc for fast Ethernet gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel

    Contact Now

  • SC OM2 6 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    SC OM2 6 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-0312

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC MM OM2 6 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    LC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-0321

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC APC SM OS2 12 Cores 12 Color Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and...

    Contact Now

  • SC OM5 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC OM5 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-031

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC OM5 3 0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores SC  Patch Panel Termination Box

    24 Cores SC Patch Panel Termination Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ELO-SC24

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX is an integrated unit for fiber management we offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection There different models to fit...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 to 1x64 Fiber Optic Insertion Splitter

    1x2 to 1x64 Fiber Optic Insertion Splitter

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOIS-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description The insert splitter is used for the user access point in the FTTX system which mainly completes the optical fiber end of the residential area or building and has the functions of optical fiber fixation stripping fusion jumper and shunt etc After the splitter it enters the end user in the form of...

    Contact Now

  • SC 0.9mm OM3 Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    SC 0.9mm OM3 Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-076

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC APC 0 9mm 12 Cores OM3 Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field They are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance...

    Contact Now

  • XGSPON OLT SFP+ N2 Fiber Optic Transceiver

    XGSPON OLT SFP+ N2 Fiber Optic Transceiver

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: PON-12JSC-KJ

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    XGSPON OLT SFP N2 Fiber Optic Transceiver XRX is a profissional Fiber Optical Module and Transceiver supplier We can provide you 100G QSFP28 Transceivers 100G CFP Transceivers 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 25G SFP28 Transceiver 10G Transceiver and so on Send us inqury for best price we will reply you in 24

    Contact Now

  • XGPON COMBO OLT PON C+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    XGPON COMBO OLT PON C+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: PON-NSON-156

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    XGPON COMBO OLT PON C Fiber Optic Transceiver XRX is a profissional Fiber Optical Module and Transceiver supplier We can provide you 100G QSFP28 Transceivers 100G CFP Transceivers 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 25G SFP28 Transceiver 10G Transceiver and so on Send us inqury for best price we will reply you in

    Contact Now

  • GPON OLT C+++ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    GPON OLT C+++ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: OPN-NILM-124R

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    GPON OLT C Fiber Optic Transceiver The GPON OLT transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as ITU T G 984 It is with the SFP 20 pin connector to allow hot plug capability This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1490 nm The...

    Contact Now

  • EPON OLT PX20+++ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    EPON OLT PX20+++ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: OPN-1287

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    EPON OLT PX20 Fiber Optic Transceiver The GEPON OLT transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802 3ah 1000BASE PX20 It is with the SFP 20 pin connector to allow hot plug capability This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal...

    Contact Now

  • 10GEPON OLT SFP+ PR30 Fiber Optic Transceiver

    10GEPON OLT SFP+ PR30 Fiber Optic Transceiver

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: PON-34XD DF

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    10GEPON OLT SFP PR30 Fiber Optic Transceiver XRX is a profissional Fiber Optical Module and Transceiver supplier We can provide you 100G QSFP28 Transceivers 100G CFP Transceivers 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 25G SFP28 Transceiver 10G Transceiver and so on Send us inqury for best price we will reply you in 24

    Contact Now

  • XGPON OLT SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    XGPON OLT SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: PON-2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    XGPON OLT SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver XRX is a profissional Fiber Optical Module and Transceiver supplier We can provide you 100G QSFP28 Transceivers 100G CFP Transceivers 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 25G SFP28 Transceiver 10G Transceiver and so on Send us inqury for best price we will reply you in 24

    Contact Now

Review

Jerry Chung

Apr 27, 2020 4

Everything in good conditions, It was very happy to do business with Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd . I can't wait to trade with them again.
Facebook Search

Apr 20, 2020 5

I bought the Sc Apc Steel Splitter back in last month. Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd was especially helpful; I would recommend dealing with this company again
Avdhesh Kumar

Apr 19, 2020 4

Is exactly Sc Apc Steel Splitter what I needed, excellent.
  • Related Information
ground breaking and well-trained work for Sc Apc Steel Splitter , SC APC Steel Splitter , PLC Sc Apc Splitter , we are sure that our item excellent is secure and responsible and our products and solutions are best-selling at your home and overseas.
Our target should be to consolidate and improve the high-quality and repair of current goods, in the meantime regularly produce new solutions to meet unique customers' needs for Sc Apc Steel Splitter , SC APC Steel Splitter , PLC Sc Apc Splitter , We are looking forward to establishing cooperative relationships with you. Please contact us for more information.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry