Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

Sc Simplex Multimode Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc Simplex Multimode Adapter)

  • SC LC Simplex Multimode Adapter Coupler

    SC LC Simplex Multimode Adapter Coupler

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC/UPC LC/UPC MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female to Female Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Small D Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Blue Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic

    Contact Now

  • Simplex  FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC APC to FC APC Simplex Single Mode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC to SC APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Metal Clips with Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Desktop Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-007

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-006

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 4 SC Ports

    Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 4 SC Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-005

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 2 SC Ports

    Fiber Wall Outlet Box with 2 SC Ports

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-004

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    2 SC Outlets Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-003

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    2 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution The termination box is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    4 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    4 Ports Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box Without Pigtails and Adapters 4 Ports Fiber Termination Box is a compact and cost efficient unit designed specifically for indoor FTTx applications that require up to 4 fibers This terminal box is simple to install and well suited for low density fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 2 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    2 SC Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FWB-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Wall Outlets Indoor Fiber Wall boxes are mini fiber organizers used to create a fiber connection point inside the home or office Internal fiber routing features maintain the correct bend radius and allows for slack storage outside of the wall cavity Specific designs also allow for splicing inside the wall plate Size...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC SC UPC Simplex Patch Cord

    SC UPC SC UPC Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-021

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC UPC to SC UPC OM5 Simplex Patch Cord This 62 5 125 OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 100 1000BASE SX transceivers etc for fast Ethernet gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel

    Contact Now

  • SC OM2 6 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    SC OM2 6 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-0312

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC MM OM2 6 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • FC-FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    FC-FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-FC012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC to FC OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord Cables and patch cords connect equipment in data and voice systems to transmit voice communications and data Patch cords allow users to add new components to a network Data LAN cables and coaxial cables are used to install or repair cable TV network or video installations XRX...

    Contact Now

  • FC UPC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC UPC 3.0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-042

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC UPC 3 0mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • SC OM5 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC OM5 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-031

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC OM5 3 0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores SC  Patch Panel Termination Box

    24 Cores SC Patch Panel Termination Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ELO-SC24

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX is an integrated unit for fiber management we offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection There different models to fit...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Color Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    12 Color Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-052

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    12 Color FC UPC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Flat Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores Simplex Fiber Optic Flat Ribbon Pigtail

    12 Cores Simplex Fiber Optic Flat Ribbon Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-035

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    12 Cores FC UPC 0 9mm OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Flat Ribbon Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which...

    Contact Now

  • FC UPC 0.9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC UPC 0.9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-032

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    FC UPC 0 9mm OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

Review

Tunc Bayram

May 30, 2020 5

I like this Sc Simplex Multimode Adapter , and its price is also attractive.
Siguel Soriano

May 29, 2020 4

No problem. The Sc Simplex Multimode Adapter is in good condition.
Colm Trunk

May 11, 2020 5

The Sc Simplex Multimode Adapter suppiler is kind to help me solve some problems. Will return to buy.
The key to our success is "Good Merchandise High-quality, Reasonable Selling price and Efficient Service" for Sc Simplex Multimode Adapter , SC Simplex Multimode Adapter , LC Simplex Multimode Coupler , We constantly regard the technology and clients as the uppermost. We often get the job done hard to develop great values for our buyers and supply our buyers superior products and solutions & services.
We persist with the principle of "quality 1st, assistance initially, continual improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for your management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the standard objective. To great our service, we present the products and solutions while using the very good top quality at the reasonable cost for Sc Simplex Multimode Adapter , SC Simplex Multimode Adapter , LC Simplex Multimode Coupler , With all these supports we can serve every customer with quality product and timely shipping with highly responsibility. Being a young growing company we might not the best but we've been trying our best to be your good partner.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry