Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

St Fiber Patch Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for St Fiber Patch Cable)

  • 8 Ports Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    8 Ports Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XTX01-TERM-003

    Description XTX01 TERM 003 fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • 2 ports Outdoor Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

    2 ports Outdoor Wall Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XTX01-TERM-002

    Description XTX01 TERM 002 fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Ports Indoor Outdoor Wall Mounted Fiber Box

    16 Ports Indoor Outdoor Wall Mounted Fiber Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX01-TERM-B01

    Description XRX01 TERM B01 fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • ABS Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Cores Splitter

    ABS Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Cores Splitter

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX01-FDB-ODB-16A

    Description XRX01 FDB ODB 16A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • SC to LC OM3 Patch Cord Fiber Optic

    SC to LC OM3 Patch Cord Fiber Optic

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC05

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex SC LC LSZH Patch Cord

    Duplex SC LC LSZH Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC04

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Simplex Duplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SCST03

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC G657A Drop  Fiber Patch cord

    SC UPC G657A Drop Fiber Patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-SC02

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC ST OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOPC-LCST1

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Dome Heat Shrinkable Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Dome Heat Shrinkable Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX1-GJS-D022-A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue Fiber optic splice closure is a Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mountable FTTH Fiber Splitter Distribution Box

    Wall Mountable FTTH Fiber Splitter Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX1-FATM-0416M-A

    Description XRX1 FATM 0416M A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • ABS PC Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 cores

    ABS PC Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 cores

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX01-FDB-ODB-16A

    Description XRX01 FDB ODB 16A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Terminal Distribution Box 12/24 Cores

    Fiber Optic Terminal Distribution Box 12/24 Cores

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX1-FAT-W-2

    Description XRX1 FAT W 2fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Terminal Box 1U Drawer Rack-Mounted

    Fiber Terminal Box 1U Drawer Rack-Mounted

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: 1U

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Rack mounted Terminal Box is ranging from 12 ports to 48 ports It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central office optical cable system and premise fiber network The rack mount patch panel with 2 cable entry ports on the back maximum is design in sliding structure At the back of...

    Contact Now

  • GPZ/JJ Series Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    GPZ/JJ Series Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GPZ/JJ-SC24 GPZ/JJ-SC48

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction GPZ JJ series optical fiber terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination working as distribution box 19 standard structure rack mounting available for the installation of FC SC ST LC adaptors Structural features All property indexes are in accordance with National YD T925 1997...

    Contact Now

  • Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    Dome fiber optic splice closure mechanical seal closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-M7-RS

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    1 Introduction Optic fiber clousure dome type is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber It can be place with the aerial cable or buried in earth or put in the pipeline The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made of the project plastic with the virtue The GPJM3 RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice...

    Contact Now

  • Horizontal in-line  fiber optic splice closure

    Horizontal in-line fiber optic splice closure

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: GJS-(04)3S 2*2

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Introduction The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also applied to the connection of all plastic city...

    Contact Now

  • Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Professional Factory SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC APC UPC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC stands for Subscriber Connector a general purpose push pull style connector It is a square snap in connector latches with a simple push pull motion and is keyed Availabilities Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available PC UPC and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord

    LC to SC Fiber optical patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: SC to LC UPC APC SM MM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    FC TO LC APC SM DX patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: fc/apc-lc/apc SM DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box with 6A

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FDA-6A

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Description FAT 6A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof...

    Contact Now

  • SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    SC TO LC APC SM duplex patch cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: sc/apc-lc/apc sm DX

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    We can provide complete product customization services fiber connector length color fiber grade specification materials packaging and so on SC LC fiber patch cord can be divided into single mode multi mode simplex duplex according to difference of the end face have the type PC UPC APC such as SC UPC LC UPC SC APC LC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 24C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-24C

    Description FDA 24C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    Fiber Optical ABS PC Distribution Box 16C

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16C

    Description FDA 16C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

Review

Adel Amkroud

Jan 26, 2020 5

Amazing quality!
Larry Surroach

Jan 25, 2020 5

all good thank you
Habeeb Sohail

Jan 13, 2020 5

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.Definitely will purchase from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd again!
"Fast and very good quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct merchandise that suits all your preferences, a short creation time, responsible excellent command and different companies for paying and shipping affairs for St Fiber Patch Cable , ST Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Patch Cables , To let customers be more confident in us and get the most comfortable service we run our company with honesty sincerity and best quality . We firmly believe that it is our pleasure to help customers to run their business more successfully and that our experienced advice and service can lead to more suitable choice for the customers.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry