Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com

St Singlemode Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for St Singlemode Adapter)

  • ST Singlemode Simplex  Adapter fiber flange

    ST Singlemode Simplex Adapter fiber flange

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: ST/UPC SM

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter also known as fiber flange is aligned with the connection of fiber optic transimisson components the ends can be inserted into types of fiber optic connector interfaces to achieve FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO V2000 conversion between different interfaces It contains the interconnect...

    Contact Now

  • 144 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    144 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-144C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    144 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    96 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-96C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    96 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    72 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-72C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    72 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    48 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-48C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    48 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores  Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    24 Cores Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-24C

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    24 Cores FTTx Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores Optical Distribution Frame

    12 Cores Optical Distribution Frame

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-ODF-12

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Both Unload and Full Load Optical Distribution Frame ODF is used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single unit It can offer...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter

    Contact Now

  • Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOA-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve without Flange Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors...

    Contact Now

  • ST 12 Color Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    ST 12 Color Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-0211

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST 0 9mm SM OS2 12 Cores 12 Color Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will...

    Contact Now

  • ST OS2 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    ST OS2 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-0121

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST 0 9mm SM OS2 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your...

    Contact Now

  • ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-034

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST 0 9mm OM2 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    12 Cores Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX-FODB-2934

    Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor Waterproof Mini FTTX FTTH 12 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box XRX can provide you all kinds of Fiber Distribution Box 2 cores 4 cores 6 cores 8 cores 12 cores 16 cores 24 cores 48 cores and so on To be honest the price of fiber optic plastic box will be very different...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores Fiber Optical Distribution Box

    24 Cores Fiber Optical Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XRX-FODB-2312

    24 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor Waterproof Mini FTTX FTTH XRX can provide you all kinds of Fiber Distribution Box 2 cores 4 cores 6 cores 8 cores 12 cores 16 cores 24 cores 48 cores and so on To be honest the price of fiber optic plastic box will be very different...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    16 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: XTX01-TERM-029

    Description XTX01 TERM 003 fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 cores It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • ST 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    ST 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-041

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST 0 9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • ST 0.9mm OM2 Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    ST 0.9mm OM2 Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-033

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST 0 9mm OM2 Simplex Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your most...

    Contact Now

  • ST APC 0.9mm SMFiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    ST APC 0.9mm SMFiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-FOP-056

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    ST APC 0 9mm SM 12 Fibers Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX telecommunication networks premise installations Data processing networks LAN WAN network and more hey are designed manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards which will meet your...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST OM3 Duplex  Patch Cord

    SC to ST OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-072

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to ST OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST SM Simplex  Patch Cord

    SC to ST SM Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: xrx-pc-071

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to ST SM Simplex Patch Cord Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links There is a thick protective layer which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    SC to ST OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-061

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    SC to ST OM5 Simplex Armored Patch Cord XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord including SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Fiber Optic Patch

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ABS PC Distribution Box 16D

    Fiber Optic ABS PC Distribution Box 16D

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: FDA-16D

    Description FDA 16D fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cord

    LC to ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-092

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cord High quality LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9 125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet Speeds data center premises educational LAN SAN commercial 10GBASE L 1310 nm 10GBASE E 1550 nm 1000BASE LX 1300 nm and Asynchronous Transfer Mode...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST OS2 Simplex Patch Cord

    LC to ST OS2 Simplex Patch Cord

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Model No.: XRX-PC-094

    • Transportation: Ocean,Air

    LC to ST OS2 Simplex Patch Cord High quality LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9 125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet Speeds data center premises educational LAN SAN commercial 10GBASE L 1310 nm 10GBASE E 1550 nm 1000BASE LX 1300 nm and Asynchronous Transfer Mode...

    Contact Now

Review

Richard Payette

Jun 15, 2020 4

For this St Singlemode Adapter , I am very happy with it.
Andreas Pfändler

Jun 14, 2020 4

Well made like everything from Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd . Very solid for the price. No complaints from me. Very pleased.
Deep Batra

Jun 10, 2020 5

This is a very good St Singlemode Adapter . This is probably the 6th or 7th product that I have bought. Much batter than another one that I bought from another brand.
We promise to try our greatest to deliver you with high quality and economical products and services. for St Singlemode Adapter , ST Singlemode Adapter , FC UPC Singlemode Adapter , Russia and other countries. Wanting forward to build up a very good and long-term cooperation along with you in coming long run!
"Being supported by an advanced and expert IT crew, we could give technical support on pre-sales & after-sales assistance for St Singlemode Adapter , ST Singlemode Adapter , FC UPC Singlemode Adapter , We've been consistently broadening the market within Romania in addition to preparation punching in extra premium quality merchandise connected with printer on t shirt so that you can Romania. Most people firmly believe we've the whole capacity to provide you happy solutions.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry