Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com
Home > Products > FTTH Accessories
Online Service
Harriet Zeng

Ms. Harriet Zeng

Leave a message
Contact Now

FTTH Accessories

Product categories of FTTH Accessories, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Distribution Panel suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Cable Connectors R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
More

Fiber Optic Adapter

More

Fast Connector

More

Drop Cable Protection Box

More

Optical Socket Panel

The accessories for FTTx includes the optical adapters SC/LC/FC/ST, the Drop Cable Protection Box, the splice sleeves and so on

Adapter, blue color sc/upc lc/upc fc/upc single mode

green color sc/apc lc/apc single mode
gray color sc/pc lc/pc fc/pc st/pc

aqua color sc/pc lc/pc fc/pc st/pc OM3

purple sc/pc lc/pc fc/pc st/pc OM4

Drop Cable Protection Box, one fiber and two fibers

Splice sleeves: one steel 45/60mm for general cable and two steels 45/60mm for drop cable

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry