Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC to LC UPC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
LC to LC UPC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
  • LC to LC UPC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

LC to LC UPC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord

    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
    Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Additional Info

Transportation: Ocean,Air

Port: Shanghai,Shenzhen,Ningbo

Product Description

LC to LC UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord. The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place Fiber Jumper cables are needed.


Customized Length.

Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

High stability various environments.

Low insert loss.

Fiber Optic Jumper 14


XRX Patch Cord Series Information

Fiber Count : Simplex, Duplex, Multi cores available

Connector Type: SC/LC/ST/FC, MPO available (Customers can specify your required connectors. )

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0 mm,3.0 mm available , customized accept

Cable Jacket: PVC / LSZH available

Polish Type: PC/UPC/APC available

Fiber Type: SM(OS2), MM (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4) available

Length : Customized

Insert Loss: 0.25dB,0.3dB,0.35dB available

(Above is the normal selection, if any other requirement, please feel free to let us know. Customized service will be provided.)



Looking for ideal Multimode OM3 Jumper Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Multimode OM3 Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of OM3 50 125 Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • Ms. Harriet Zeng
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry