Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Pigtail > LC Fiber Optic Pigtail > LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail
LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
    Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: XRX-FOP-023

Additional Info

Transportation: Ocean,Air

Port: Shanghai,Shenzhen,Ningbo

Product Description

LC OM2 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail


Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.


XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, including SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST Fiber Optic Pigtail and so on.

H1e8bae76b5e7458b98781d02b1b5f178s


XRX Fiber Optic Pigtail Series Information

Fiber Count : Simplex, Duplex, Multi cores available

Connector Type: SC/LC/ST/FC, MPO available (Customers can specify your required connectors. )

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0 mm,3.0 mm available , customized accept

Cable Jacket: PVC / LSZH available

Polish Type: PC/UPC/APC available

Fiber Type: SM(OS2), MM (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4) available

Length : Customized

Insert Loss: 0.25dB,0.3dB,0.35dB available

(Above is the normal selection, if any other requirement, please feel free to let us know. Customized service will be provided.)



Looking for ideal PVC Outer Jacket Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 10G-10G Structured Fiber Cabling. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Pigtail > LC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Email to this supplier
  • Ms. Harriet Zeng
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry