Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Pigtail > LC Fiber Optic Pigtail > LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail
LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
    Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: XRX-FOP-028

Additional Info

Transportation: Ocean,Air

Port: Shanghai,Shenzhen,Ningbo

Product Description

LC UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail


Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.


XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, including SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST Fiber Optic Pigtail and so on.

Htb1qfjpaflsk1rjy0fbq6xsexxao


XRX Fiber Optic Pigtail Series Information

Fiber Count : Simplex, Duplex, Multi cores available

Connector Type: SC/LC/ST/FC, MPO available (Customers can specify your required connectors. )

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0 mm,3.0 mm available , customized accept

Cable Jacket: PVC / LSZH available

Polish Type: PC/UPC/APC available

Fiber Type: SM(OS2), MM (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4) available

Length : Customized

Insert Loss: 0.25dB,0.3dB,0.35dB available

(Above is the normal selection, if any other requirement, please feel free to let us know. Customized service will be provided.)



Looking for ideal Single Mode Lszh Pigtail Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Pigtail with 1m LZSH Cable are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Pigtail with 0.9mm 1m LZSH. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Pigtail > LC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Email to this supplier
  • Ms. Harriet Zeng
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry