Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com
LC to FC SM Duplex  Patch Cord
  • LC to FC SM Duplex  Patch Cord

LC to FC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
    Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: xrx-pc-081

Additional Info

Transportation: Ocean,Air

Port: Shanghai,Shenzhen,Ningbo

Product Description

LC to FC SM OS2 Duplex Patch Cord


Optical fiber jumpers are used to make patch cords from equipment to optical fiber wiring links. There is a thick protective layer, which is generally used in the connection between the optical transceiver and the terminal box.


XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, including SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Lc Fc 2


XRX Patch Cord Series Information

Fiber Count : Simplex, Duplex, Multi cores available

Connector Type: SC/LC/ST/FC, MPO available (Customers can specify your required connectors. )

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0 mm,3.0 mm available , customized accept

Cable Jacket: PVC / LSZH available

Polish Type: PC/UPC/APC available

Fiber Type: SM(OS2), MM (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4) available

Length : Customized

Insert Loss: 0.25dB,0.3dB,0.35dB available

(Above is the normal selection, if any other requirement, please feel free to let us know. Customized service will be provided.)



Looking for ideal LC FC Single Mode Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC-FC Duplex Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of LC FC Fiber Optic Jumper. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • Ms. Harriet Zeng
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry