Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Panel / ODF > Rack-mounted Terminal Box > Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module
Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module
  • Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module

    Payment Type: L/C,T/T
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
    Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: XRX-ELO-WallMount01

Additional Info

Transportation: Ocean,Air

Port: Shanghai,Shenzhen,Ningbo

Product Description

Introduction
XRX FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Splicing Module OM3 Multimode LC-UPC Kit (Includes a 1 Meter 12 Strand LC-UPC OM3 Pigtail and 6 Port Duplex OM3 LGX Loaded Panel


Structural features
Protect and organize fiber connections
Compact Size is perfect for use in cabinets, closets and anywhere space is limited
Can be mounted vertically or horizontally
12 Strand Pigtail and Loaded LGX Panel are included for quick deployment
Accessory pack includes cable management supplies and Port Identification Card
51t 032ybvl Ac Sl1000




Looking for ideal Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosure Box Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Holds LGX Footprint Panels are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Unloaded Patch Panels. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Patch Panel / ODF > Rack-mounted Terminal Box

Email to this supplier
  • Ms. Harriet Zeng
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry