Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Online Service
Harriet Zeng

Ms. Harriet Zeng

Leave a message
Contact Now

SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Jumper, SC LC Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

China SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers

We can provide complete product customization services, fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, materials packaging and so on. SC-LC Fiber Patch Cord can be divided into single mode, multi-mode, simplex, duplex, according to difference of the end face have the type PC, UPC, APC, such as SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SC/APC-LC/APC, SC/APC-LC/UPC, and son on.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry