Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Harriet Zeng Ms. Harriet Zeng
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-28-81728221 Email:harriet@xrxoptic.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Pigtail > ST Fiber Optic Pigtail > ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail
ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail
  • ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
    Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: XRX-FOP-034

Additional Info

Transportation: Ocean,Air

Port: Shanghai,Shenzhen,Ningbo

Product Description

ST 0.9mm OM2 12 Cores Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail


Widely used in CATV, FTTH/FTTX, telecommunication networks, premise installations, Data processing networks, LAN/WAN network, and more. hey are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. T


XRX can provide all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, including SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST Fiber Optic Pigtail and so on.

Htb1otcdwvowbunjy0fiq6xfxvxar


XRX Fiber Optic Pigtail Series Information

Fiber Count : Simplex, Duplex, Multi cores available

Connector Type: SC/LC/ST/FC, MPO available (Customers can specify your required connectors. )

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0 mm,3.0 mm available , customized accept

Cable Jacket: PVC / LSZH available

Polish Type: PC/UPC/APC available

Fiber Type: SM(OS2), MM (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4) available

Length : Customized

Insert Loss: 0.25dB,0.3dB,0.35dB available

(Above is the normal selection, if any other requirement, please feel free to let us know. Customized service will be provided.)



Looking for ideal ST Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 12 Fibers OM2 OM3 OM4 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 12 Cores ST Bunch Pigtail. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Pigtail > ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Email to this supplier
  • Ms. Harriet Zeng
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry